Dasco von der Marderklause (SZ1826615) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR72081) | | |
V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 (DDR33656) |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) | | |
V Halla von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR44319) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) | | V Jura vom Königswaldereck 2*DDR-MS (DDR73010) | | SG Nico vom Marongstein 2*DDR-MS (DDR44705) | | V Alm vom Ihlestrand SCHH3 (DDR24342) | | |
Biene von der Droxel SCHH1 (DDR13934) |
Edda von Marongstein SCHH3 () | | |
Laika von Akanthus SCHH 3 FH (DDR9173) |
SG Chica vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 (DDR57254) | | V Erko vom Greifenwappen SCHH3 FH (DDR37343) | | |
SG Franka vom Peenestrom SCHH2 (DDR23647) |
Tanja vom Königswaldereck SCHH1 (DDR37259) | | |
Kuna vom Königswaldereck SCHH2, FH () |
SG Dundy vom Roitzscher See SchH3 (DDR79290) | | V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 (DDR52234) | | Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR37850) | | |
Gaby vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR22025) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |
Dixi vom Birgitseck FH2 (DDR62183) | | V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 (DDR36331) | | |
SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 (DDR23617) |
Assi vom Salzland SCHH2 (DDR33800) | | |
Dixi vom Haus Saschu SCHH2 () |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | V Maik vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH (DDR121941) | | V (DDR) Ex vom Hünenkessel SCHH 1 (DDR96996) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
V Una vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR68245) | | DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 (DDR53337) | | |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) |
V Olly vom Hünenkessel SchH1 (DDR45804) | | |
Fanny vom Krügershof SCHH1 (DDR26201) |
Moni vom Rohnetal SCHH1 (DDR93020) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
Anja vom Rohnetal SCHH1 (DDR52567) | | V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 (DDR19686) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Eike von der Ronnebergen (DDR42450) | | |
Anne von der Ronnebergen SchH2 () |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) | | V Held vom Fürstenhof SCHH3 (DDR122745) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) | | |
Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35728) |
V Indra vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH1 (DDR100986) | | V Bero von der Lanke SCHH3 (DDR79668) | | |
V Grit vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR61298) |
V- Berix vom Schotterhof SCHH2/FH (DDR77951) | | |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) |
SG Britta von der Seilerbahn SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR110592) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
DDR SGRN 1980; V1- Gritt von der Robertsburg SCHH3 (DDR90894) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
SG Stella von der Ramsau SCHH2 (DDR62739) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |