Endi Dungottom Von Taos Spirit (AKCDN27836605) | | Lothar Stara Basta PPD CAT. 3 (AKCDN09203701) | | Griff Zlodej Slnecnic IPO3, SCHH3, SVV1 (SKSP23938) | | SG Endy vom Grenzrasen ZM, SVV1, IPO3 (DDR154664 (SKSP:90188/87/89)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Illa vom Ritterberg FH, SCHH3, PSH3 (DDR110238) | | Henk vom Porphyrbruch SCHH2, FH (DDR90967) | | |
Zita vom Porphyrbruch SCHH1 (DDR59945) |
Dunja vom Lindey SCHH2 (DDR74157) | | |
Grit v Aschengrund SCHH2 ZTP (DDR43822) |
Barborka Zlodej Slnecnic SVV1 (CKSPCHPK:20206) | | V Alf vom Dreilindengrund SCHH3 (DDR147201 (SZ 1744294)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
Balka vom Seewolf SCHH2, FH (DDR125460) | | |
Erle vom Grashof SCHH3 (DDR100482) |
SG Dajana Ako obrazok SVV2, IPO3 (CKSP70590) | | V Astor vom Waldidyll SVV2,IPO3, ZM (DDR131430) | | |
SG Kitti vom Colbitzer Bahnhof SCHH1/FH/FH2 (DDR117133) |
V Kendie Samotar SVV1 (SKSP7908/81/83) | | |
SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 (CKSP3051) |
SG Clea Gaja-Nova SVV1, SCH1 (MNJK22420) | | V Wumm von der Kaisersäule 3 X BSP SCHH3 (SZ1811232) | | V Troll vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ,IPO3,FH,2XBSP./ (SZ1648927) | | SG Bojar de Lupis Fidis SchH3 (SZ1571802) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) |
SG Jutta von der Kaisersäule SchH3/IP3 (SZ1576633) | | Ufo von den vier Weihern SchH3/IP3 (SZ1431962) | | |
Lilli vom Mundenhof SchH1 (SZ1317949) |
SG Cora von der Kaisersäule SchH1 (SZ1448825) | | |
Jutta vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1362435) |
SG Eire Gaja CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 5V1/P (CMKU21978) | | V Black SNB CS ZM,ZVV.1 (CKSP14718/93) | | V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 (DDR141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87))) | | |
SG Ivette vom Fürstendamm FH1 (DDR113814) |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) | | |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) |
G Bianka Hronovsky pramen ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1, OP1 (CKSP73767/8790) | | V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH (DDR138605) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP41029/87) | | |
SG Besy Blata ZVV2, ZM (CKSP80916/78/81) |
SG Troja von der Geerenecke BH,AD,SCH3,IPO3 () | | SG-BSP Calimero von MaKeRa SCH3,FH1 (SZ2036388 (AKC DN05951601)) | | 4XSG-BSP Mutz vom Kosakenwald SCHH3,IPO3,FH1 (SZ1818900) | | SG Asko vom Milanweg SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1714612) | | V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 (SZ1648926) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Ranka vom Bärenfang SchH3/FH (SZ1619691) | | |
V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1443421) |
SG Irma vom Kosakenwald SchH3 (SZ1755186) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Dascha vom Kosakenwald SchH1 (SZ1652919) | | |
Contra vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1565430) |
SG Aja von MaKeRa SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1919222) | | SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) (SZ1807216) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
G Wendy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1795196) | | V Rocky von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3(BSP) (SZ1674218) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
Zytta v.d. Geerenecke SCH3,IPO3 () | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) (SZ1625973) | | |
Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1523069) |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) | | |
Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH (SZ1519600) |
Nena v.d. Geerenecke SCH1 () | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
Matra vom Körbelbach IPO3 (SHSB368820) | | SG Acco vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1345890) | | |
SG Anka vom Seeborn SchH3/FH (SZ1261291) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) |