Armin vom Auterkamp (SZ1734966) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) | | |
Bera vom Saalestrand SCHH2 (DDR26395) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) | | |
Ina vom Hasselgrund SCHH3 (DDR30970) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH (SZ1400357) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) | | |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) | | V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH (SZ1219219) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
SG Cilly vom Riesbach SchH1 (SZ1260749) | | |
Cora vom Cölber-Eck SchH3 (SZ1065711) |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) | | Cruno von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1208991) | | VA2 Nick vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 (SZ1109677) | | |
V Janka vom Hexenkolk SchH1 (SZ1050241) |
VA Halla von der Sturmwolke SchH3/INT (SZ1133550) | | |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) |
Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 (SZ1202080) | | 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 (SZ1112860) | | |
VA2 Cilly von Oranien Nassau SCHH3, FH (SZ1015315) |
Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 (SZ1115936) | | |
Grine vom Berrekasten FH, SCHH1 (SZ1053991) |
Debbie vom Blutbachtal (SZ1613856) | | V Lork vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1457725) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) | | |
V Else vom Philippshaus SchH3 (SZ976209) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Vivia vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1328017) | | VA3 Arno vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1241603) | | V Asso vom Oderbach SchH3 (SZ1135424) | | |
Patsy vom Haus Beck SchH1 (SZ1078216) |
V Dora vom Parkbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1177517) | | |
Afra vom Schneckengraben SchH1 (SZ1062460) |
V Pandora vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1193861) | | Gauner von der Dreikönigengruft SchH2/INT (SZ1022244) | | |
Polly von der Dreikönigengruft SchH2 (SZ946273) |
Heidi vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1110463) | | |
Xenia vom Elbbachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1011620) |
SG Hexe vom Glatzer Bergland SchH2 (SZ1467266) | | SG Bert vom Schloß Landestrost SchH3 (SZ1342289) | | V 56 Vanco vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (SZ1284752) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Nixe vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH1 (SZ1196084) | | |
V Astrid vom Marjonhof SchH1 (SZ1113227) |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) | | VA9 Bert vom Haus Knüfken SchH3 (SZ1037761) | | |
V Deija vom Distelrasen HGH (SZ960811) |
Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 (SZ1110913) | | |
Gina vom Ubootshafen SchH3 (SZ1010344) |
Afra von der westfälischen Wolfshöhle SchH3 (SZ1248259) | | V Griff vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1155698) | | V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1077435) | | |
V Gunda vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018999) |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) | | |
V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1036223) |
Ira vom Scheunenkamp SchH1 (SZ1102487) | | Eck vom Stettiner Schloß SchH3 (SZ1015851) | | |
Billa vom Stettiner Schloß SchH1 (SZ973233) |
Balka vom Pilgersberg SCHH1 (SZ1021486) | | |
Orla Sudetenstolz SCHH1 (SZ976836) |