Panda Dzako () | | V24 BSZS 2010 Sirio vom Rauhtal SCHH3 (SZ2216714) | | VA/BR V25 2008 BSZS Norik dei Colli Storici SCHH 3 (SZ2195786) | | V19 Aiko vom Goldenen Zweig SCHH3 (SZ2118460 (LOI 07/29869)) | | V Niklas van de Herdersfarm SCHH3 (SZ2072736) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
V Rena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1912835) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
V Irina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH.1 (SZ1997202) | | VA3 Leif von der Noriswand SCHH3 (SZ1926916) | | |
V Marit von der Noriswand SchH3 (SZ1849858) |
VA2 Nicki vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1839832) | | |
V Hexi vom Franz-Josef SchH3/FH (SZ1758195) |
V Bonnie von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH 1 (SZ2029624) | | V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1948340) | | V Jaguar vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1868241) | | |
V Nodessa vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1764056) |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) | | |
V Narzisse vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1708446) |
Victoria von der Burg Reichenstein SCH1 (SZ1948321) | | V22 Olk vom Bergmannshof SchH3 (SZ1858745) | | |
V Uta vom Schloß-Richthof SchH1 (SZ1712427) |
V Karin vom Haus Bork SchH2 (SZ1823681) | | |
VA2 Orna von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH (SZ1733354) |
V Irena Von Der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ2158219) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) | | |
V Inska van Noort SchH1 (SZ1751333) |
SG 7 Oka von der Roten Matter SCHH1 (SZ2037719) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
VA 12 Zyra von der Roten Matter SCHH.3 (SZ1954796) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
V Foxi von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1812047) | | |
V40 BSZS Itta von Batu SchH1 (SZ1724536) |
V Hasel Dzako IPO1 (SUHNO55677) | | VA6 Arko vom Butjenter Land SCHH3 (SZ2127951) | | VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2093963) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1992558) | | V Jock von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1917007) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
V Haila vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1878608) | | |
Quasra vom Hasenborn SchH1 (SZ1795664) |
V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 (SZ2050674) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
V Rena vom Haus Licher SCHH1 (SZ1887513) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
V Nora vom Wetterberg SchH1 (SZ1718914) | | |
Ella vom Holtkämper See SCHH 2 (SZ1661073) |
Castra Dzako IPO1 KKL1 () | | VA2, 8X OV, 23X VT Flash Avax Hof SVV 2 (Suchno38887/00/02) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Xena Avax SCHH1 (SUCHNO 33246/97/01) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
V Mausi Avax SVV1 (SUCHNO 27512/95) | | |
Fränzi vom Schmölderpark ZVV1 (SZ1856521) |
SG Imme von Trafalga (Ost) (SZ1950198) | | VA1 (DK) Bertha's Solo SCHH3/BHP3 (DKK13912) | | V13 Falk vom Baiselsberg SchH3 (SZ1714091) | | |
V Gunda von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1544420) |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) | | |
V7 Lille-Noller's Gimmi SCHH3, BHP1 (DKK00006/84) |
V Ica vom Spießturm SCHH1 (SZ1810304) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Daisy vom Spießturm SchH1 (SZ1630016) | | |
V Fahra vom Billstein SchH2 (SZ1497402) |