Xaria Von Felsschlucht Bach (AKCDN32897902) | | V Mirko vom Gräfental SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2172847 (AKC DN27121002)) | | V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1987657) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (DDR156681 (SZ 1837713)) | | SG Rimo vom Tannenberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136939 (SZ-173598)) | | |
Antje vom Wendenkrug SCHH2 FH (DDR97450) |
SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR135298) | | |
SG Brenda vom Papenberg SCHH1 (DDR104640) |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) | | |
Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH (DDR119178) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) | | V Ulf von der Fuchswiese SCHH3,FH (DDR118066) | | |
Fee vom Fuhmberg SCHH1,FH (DDR0087632) |
Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH (DDR119178) | | |
Katy vom Lindey SCHH2,FH (DDR91268) |
V Heika vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2100599) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH (DDR122609) | | |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) | | |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) |
V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050619) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
Exe von der Apostelquelle SCHH 2 FH 1 (SZ2156644 (AKC DN21490001)) | | Jim vom Klietzer See SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1 (SZ2059560) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) | | |
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 (SZ1557381) |
SG Froni vom Klietzer See SCHH3,IPO3 (SZ1955720) | | V Bandit van Gogh SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) (SZ1742697) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
SG Munja von der Rensefelder Schlucht SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1615810) | | |
Lidi vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1521233) |
G Afra vom Klietzer See SCHH1 / FH1 (DDR171991) | | V Lenn vom kleinen Mohr SCHH3 FH1 (DDR143254 (SZ-1768342)) | | |
Nera vom Eldorado SCHH1 (DDR106585) |
G Gunda vom Wangener Grund SCHH2 (DDR156937 (SZ 1816207)) | | |
SG Ciss vom Wangener Grund SCHH2 (DDR141184) |
Dana vom Bruchteich SCHH 3 FH 1 (SZ2021263) | | V Vello von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1902618) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SZ1684582) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) | | |
SG Dora vom Faulacker SchH3 (SZ1488780) |
G Bonnie von der Fasanerie SCHH3/FH2 (SZ1771550) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Biggie von der Fasanerie SchH3 (SZ1630064) | | |
Assi vom Mudbachtal SchH3 (SZ1503203) |
Tora vom Zäschkenhof SCHH 2 (SZ1899682) | | V Falk Berkelau SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1722377) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) |
SG Wendy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1527478) | | |
SG Fee vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1332721) |
SG Hanni vom Brunihof SCHH 3 (DDR171178) | | SG Hakim von Montezuma PSH3 SCHH3 (DDR148388) | | |
V Daisy von der Rückmarsdorfer Höhe SCHH3/FH (DDR125688) |
SG Gamby vom Haus Dill PSH1, SCHH2 (DDR124702) | | |
G Pia vom Haus Möstl SCHH1 (DDR83960) |