Evi vom Morgenland SchH1 (SZ1722895) | | VA1(MEX) Xaro vom Hulsbach SCHH3 FH (SZ1603065) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 (SZ1224789) | | |
V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1158025) |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 (SZ1249157) | | |
V Asta vom Silberwald SchH3 (SZ1137972) |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) | | |
V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1102054) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) |
VA8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1392661) | | V 45 Gundo von der Modauquelle SchH3 (SZ1262997) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 (SZ1113294) | | VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 (SZ1033897) | | |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) |
V Toska Sudetenstolz SchH1 (SZ1046373) | | |
Mispel vom Sudetenstolz SchH3/FH (SZ923763) |
V Lexa von der Prinzenbrücke SchH2 (SZ1316496) | | V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1142848) | | V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1077435) | | |
V Gunda vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018999) |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) | | |
V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1036223) |
V Quecke vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH2 (SZ1228228) | | Kai vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1156965) | | |
Heide vom Rolfdietzhof SchH2 (SZ1027207) |
Elfe vom Driland SchH1 (SZ1152288) | | |
Anka vom Schlabberlatz SCHH1 (SZ1091749) |
Bana vom Morgenland (SZ1645606) | | Kastor vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1545794) | | VA2 Onex von Batu SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1494567) | | V Ulan von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1400055) | | V 19 Mec von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1356041) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
VA4 Joga von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329006) | | |
V Dixie von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1233850) |
V Anda vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1242709) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) | | |
V Hella vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ1059442) |
V Inda vom Brockenblick SchH3 (SZ1423555) | | VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH (SZ1251829) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Iris vom Südfeld SchH2 (SZ1152702) | | |
V Edda vom Südfeld SchH2 (SZ1074372) |
V Dascha von Corand SchH1 (SZ1325711) | | VA1 Gundo vom Klosterbogen SCHH3, FH (SZ1225419) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Klosterbogen SchH2 (SZ1137451) |
Cilly von Tellhausen SchH1 (SZ1209688) | | |
Romy vom Deister-Land SchH1 (SZ1109263) |
Cilly von der Heem () | | Grimm vom Lembachtal () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Yasmin vom Heem SCHH1 (SZ1409296) | | VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1284458) | | VA9 Hasso von der grünen Laterne SCHH3, FH (SZ1218203) | | |
V Elli von der Grünen Laterne SchH1 (SZ1171589) |
V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1122214) | | |
Afra von der Höchstener Kapelle SchH1 (SZ1073880) |
Jenny vom Heem SCHH1 (SZ1301095) | | Socco de la Vallee de la Chapelle SchH2 (SZ1279008) | | |
V Perle von der Silbergrube SchH1 (LOF83541) |
Maja von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1119396) | | |
Dina vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH1 (SZ1033902) |