Frosten Rusland Olimp () | | Taim Saryn Jokei (RKF2718010) | | VA, CH INTER, CH RUS Cent vom Haus Portofino IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 (SZ2152178) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 (SZ2108843) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) |
VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ2062605) | | V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 (SZ2007204) | | |
Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1884801) |
VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1983556) | | |
Jutta vom Wasserrad SCHH1 (SZ1872870) |
V1 Alana Balt Yakudza OKD-2, MCS-3 (RKF1438553) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) |
RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Zaskia IP1 (RKF1172839) | | V34 Larry vom Zirndorfer Gauner SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1974339) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Cina von der Roten Matter SchH2 (SZ1873148) | | |
Fanny von der Roten Matter SchH2 (SZ1812044) |
RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Hexe IP1 (RKF0091346) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Zeja IP1 (RKF0028234) | | |
V Ungvari Star Vitti (RKF0028231) |
Atsel Hof Dzhejffa () | | V, (SG12 BSZS 2008) Yako van Noort SchH3 (SZ2206928) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
SG Cenia van Noort SCHH1 (SZ2156611) | | V Dux vom Haus Kalbach SCHH3 (NHSB2392876) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Oura vom Haus Kalbach SCHH3 FH (NHSB2150902) | | |
SG Ursa vom Haus Kalbach SCHH1/VH1 (NHSB1860394) |
VA Tendrina de la Ferme Malgre L'eau SCHH 3 (LOF549778) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 (SZ2154324) | | VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3 (SZ2071721 (AKC DN12786101)) | | V22 Jago vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ2018920) | | V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex SCHH3 (SZ2008846) | | |
VA1(FIN) Winecke's Vanta SCHH1 (NKK30562/93) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Nixe von Sendling SCHH1 (SZ2002984) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1763097) | | |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) |
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2055737) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) |
VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1892825) | | VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02)) | | |
V Belli vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1706540) |
V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1816287) | | |
V Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1763733) |