ZM,ZVV3,UM,UP VD Bart z Maskovce CS ZM,ZVV3,UM,UP CKSP/91948/79/82
| ZVV2 V Lars vom Eselstieg ZVV2 DDR/82709 (CKSP1883-76/75/78)
5DJV4 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 |
PSH1 V Farah vom Rangental PSH1 DDR/67082 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
ZVV2;ZM SG Arta z Jan-Büru ZVV2;ZM CSHPK/1406/73/78
| IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 | ZV1 Luks Sibrin ZV1 CSPKP/16724 |
Bora pod Jezerem CSPKP/14269 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 | ZVV3, OP1, SPL Bodo Hrazek CS ZVV3, OP1, SPL CKSP/4184 |
Illa Frydecka CSKS/36763 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 |
OP1 SP2 ZV3 Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3 UKK/11942 |
ZVV3 V Pery z Marusky ZVV3 CSHPK/18435/70/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) |
SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 CKSP/2150/78/80
5JV5 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948
| SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 |
Cella von Rheinbaben SZ/994043 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 | SCHH3 V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/39624 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Johla von Christiensruh SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/28408 | FH SCHH2 FH1 V Berd von der Naundorfer Höhe FH SCHH2 FH1 DDR/13457 |
SCHH3 Feli von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/28408 |
SCHH2 V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 DDR/38772 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH2 V Ira von Christiensruh SCHH2 DDR/24796 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1 SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 DDR/18319 |
IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CKSP/60296/76/79
| ZPO, ZV3 SG Ciron ze Secu CS ZPO, ZV3 CSHPK/21708/71/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 |
OP1, SP1, ZV2 Seda SNB OP1, SP1, ZV2 CSHPK/8209/65/67 | SCHH2 Alf vom Falkenhorst SCHH2 DDR/8921 | SCHH3 Sambor von der Muttlauer Schweiz SCHH3 SZ/889017 |
SCHH1 Valda von der Muttlauer Schweiz SCHH1 CSPKP/4505 |
Pegy SNB CS | SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049 |
Cina SNB CS |
ZVV1 SG Dinna od Velke reky ZVV1 CSHPK/21653/71/75 | SchH2 V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 SZ/1064388 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SCHH1 Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 SZ/1016741 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH3 Ondy von der Elisabethenklause SchH3 SZ/952531 |
Dari z Oldrichova dubu CSHPK/3882/65/69 | Ron SNB CS ev.c./3156 | Baron Bofal CSPKP/16763 |
Dana SNB EV.C/2853 |
Bora z Kocourkova CSPKP/24745 | Bojar z Bartolomejskeho Nadvori CSPKP/998754 |
Asta z Stepanova dvora CSPKP/17667 |