SG Eike vom Rosseleck SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 (SZ1900849) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1490217) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | V Pele vom Aegidiendamm SchH3 (SZ1249885) | | |
V Jola vom Neuborn SchH1 (SZ1189874) |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) | | |
V Jule von der Murrenhütte SCHH2 (SZ1188462) |
V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 (SZ1351715) | | Lex vom Hirschhügel SCH2 (SZ1272351) | | |
Jola vom Hirschhügel SchH1 (SZ1207499) |
SG Halla vom Folterbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1208496) | | |
Mohrle von der Raßweilermühle SchH1 (SZ113866) |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) | | SG Petro vom Baruther Land SCHH3/FH (DDR96057) | | V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 (DDR76304) | | |
SG Holde vom Christiensruh PHS1 (DDR62734) |
Petra vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR68213) | | |
Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR47469) |
G Biggi vom Stierbrunnen SchH2 (DDR60485) | | Cliff vom Haus Andersohn SCHH3 (DDR39000) | | |
Vachley vom Haus Andersohn SCHH1 (DDR26834) |
Cieta vom Haus Schulze SCHH1 (DDR41967) | | |
Cora von der Nieplitz SCHH3 (DDR9841967) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | Trutz vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH (DDR68396) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
V Moni vom Taubenhübel SCHH2 (DDR52508) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) | | Brix aus der Peterstraße SCHH2 (DDR59776) | | V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 (DDR36331) | | |
SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 (DDR23617) |
Peggy vom Jasmineck SCHH3 FH (DDR43715) | | |
Gela vom Jasmineck SCHH1 (DDR43715) |
Cilly von der Räuberschänke SCHH3 (DDR70571) | | V Jeff vom Taubenhübel SCHH3 FH (DDR47997) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
SG Cilly vom Heidenplatz SCHH1 (DDR49110) | | |
Dorle v. Steinstücken (DDR38775) |
Kessa vom Haus Zacke SCHH3,IPO3;FH (DDR171230) | | Tristan vom Niemberger Eck FH (DDR1851310) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 (DDR41759) | | |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe (DDR29126) |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) | | |
SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 (DDR19345) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) | | |
V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR42507) |
SG Gesa von de Öelmööl FH1 (DDR119782 ) | | Lex vom Teufelsbruch SCHH3 FH3 (DDR83601) | | Zeus vom Lauerberg SchH1 (DDR65795) | | |
V Gabi vom Lauerberg SCHH1 (DDR32465) |
Arlett vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR52106) | | |
Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR40419) |
Biene vom Badekanal FH (DDR100071) | | SG Ex vom Hechtbrunnen SCHH1 (DDR59820) | | |
V Esche vom Haus Hamke SchH3 FH (DDR40900) |
Inga vom Larchengarten SCHH1 (DDR73422) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Una vom Bertholdshof () | | V Hacky vom Echoberg SCHH1 (DDR84918) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) | | |
Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 (DDR25527) |
SG Eddi vom Echoberg SCHH1 (DDR70295) | | V Barras vom Wiener-Hof SCHH3 (DDR55612) | | |
Illa vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR42557) |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
Jutta vom Bertholdshof SchH1 (DDR90988) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
Karla von der Fuchswiese PSH, SCHH 1 (DDR59687) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Hedi von der Schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35727) | | |
Billa von der Eichstätter Warte SCHH2 (DDR16727) |