V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1934917) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Harfe aus Westsachsen SCHH2 FH (DDR48293) | | |
Blanka von der Oase SCHH3 FH (DDR30315) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH (DDR83440) | | V Mediceer von der Pelzmühle SCHH3/FH1 (DDR60236) | | |
V Kathi von der Pelzmühle SCHH2 (DDR45392) |
Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR54503) | | |
V Assy vom Inselhof SchH3 FH (DDR43323) |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) | | V Jim vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH (DDR47978) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) | | |
SG Charis vom Nordlicht SCHH3 (DDR28276) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 (DDR156817) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) | | |
V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 (DDR46459) |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) | | V King vom Dreiherrenstein SchH2 FH2 (DDR61407) | | |
Britt vom Marderpfahl SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR38068) |
SG Doris vom Haus Valentin SCHH1 (DDR66783) | | |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
SG Birke vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR81834) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
V Olly vom Hünenkessel SchH1 (DDR45804) | | |
Fanny vom Krügershof SCHH1 (DDR26201) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH (DDR122609) | | SG Odin von der Hölle SCHH3 FH2 (DDR104898) | | V Idur vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH (DDR89617) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Burga vom Orlagrund SchH2 (DDR86005) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) | | V King vom Dreiherrenstein SchH2 FH2 (DDR61407) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
Britt vom Marderpfahl SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR38068) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
SG Doris vom Haus Valentin SCHH1 (DDR66783) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) | | |
SG Charis vom Nordlicht SCHH3 (DDR28276) |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
V Axinia vom Waldblick SchH2 FH1 (DDR46459) | | |
Wenke vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR34379) |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) | | V Dingko vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR57978) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
Quista vom Haus Holland (DDR52694) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |