Jana von der Wildsau (SZ2026187) | | V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 (SZ1909553 (AKC DL86962101)) | | V Anne's Camillo SCHH1 (DDR0147092) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 (DDR41759) | | |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe (DDR29126) |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) | | |
SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 (DDR19345) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) | | |
V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR42507) |
SG Wicky von der Kippe SCHH2,FH (DDR0114184) | | Henk vom Porphyrbruch SCHH2, FH (DDR90967) | | V Quanto vom Bierstadter Hof ZVV1 (SZ1321258 (CKSP1409-76/74/76)(Met31955) | | |
V Iris von den vier Weihern SchH1 (SZ1188861) |
Zita vom Porphyrbruch SCHH1 (DDR59945) | | |
Blanka vom Neuprester (DDR41974) |
Nina vom Haus Lauch SCHH1 (DDR0100748) | | Cliff V Wachberg (PKR84464) | | |
V Cessy vom Rohrteich SCHH1 (DDR63238) |
Britta vom Sachsenland (DDR77751) | | |
Dosta vom Birgitseck (DDR62184) |
V Nancy vom Schieferschloß SCHH1 (DDR151745) | | V Xandor vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 (DDR0103765) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
V Quirle v Eichenplatz SCHH2 (DDR76377) | | SG Ali vom Schäferstolz SCHH1 HGH (DDR50829) | | |
Knolle von Rudingen HGH (DDR34527) |
Linda vom Eichenplatz SCHH2 (DDR50835) | | |
Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH (DDR18505) |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) | | V Ilka's Duran SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR82417) | | |
V Sundra vom Rundeck SCHH1 (DDR68021) |
V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 (DDR60167) | | |
SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 (DDR47194) |
SG Gerdi von der Wildsau SCHH3 (SZ1833940) | | SG Zorro von der Wildsau SCHH2 (DDR158260 (SZ-1868214)) | | V1 DDR-JUG-BESTER 85 Fedo Quercus SCHH3 FH (DDR140099) | | V Canto von Amicos SchH3 (SZ1527257) | | VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 (SZ1339456) | | |
V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 (SZ1237271) |
V2 Franka vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1326985) | | |
V Kinna vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1254867) |
V Mendy von der Ratstanne FH I (DDR118616) | | V Flex vom Osterberg SCHH3/FH3 (DDR91194) | | |
V Jola vom Osterberg SCHH 1 (DDR50929) |
V Dirke vom Haus Aßmann SchH1 (DDR73751) | | |
Anka vom Haus Aßmann SchH2 (DDR54814) |
V Ines von der Wildsau SCHH1, FH (DDR117960 (SZ-9001698)) | | Greif von der Wildsau SCHH3, FH (DDR83090) | | Jago vom Dreiherrenstein SchH3 FH PSH 1 (DDR61403) | | |
Cosy vom Haus Andersohn (DDR39001) |
V Asta von der Edenburg SchH2 PSH1 (DDR40493) | | |
Anya vom Münzenberg SchH2 (DDR30445) |
Normen von Baskavill SCHH1 (DDR90820) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) |
Beß von der Moorheide SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR66135) | | |
SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 (DDR47194) |
Quenda von der Wildsau SCHH2 FH PFH PSH1 (DDR140799) | | SG Ex vom Gamsetal SCHH2 (DDR117038) | | V Enzio von der Bahrener Höhe SchH2 (DDR91463) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) |
V Benda von der Bahrener Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR76804) | | |
Sora vom Haus Holland SCHH1 () |
V Astrid von der Burg Ranis SCHH1 (DDR75749) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Anka vom Haus Marschall SCHH2 (DDR59831) | | |
Danja von der Gildenhalle SCHH3,FH (DDR36591) |
Normen von Baskavill SCHH1 (DDR90820) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Beß von der Moorheide SCHH2 PSH2 (DDR66135) | | V- Brix vom Hirschgarten SCHH1 (DDR46125) | | |
SG Charis vom Nordlicht SCHH3 (DDR28276) |
SG Ina vom Ostland FH2 (DDR47194) | | |
Dorle vom Ostland SCHH1 (DDR31880) |