IPO3 SG Jerry z Daskonu IPO3 CMKU/63060/06/09
Kör: 5KV1/P 1.tr.LBZ | Wanko vom alten Felsenkeller SZ/2034334
| 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SZ/1906890 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1717643 | SchH3/FH Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH SZ/1622734 |
SchH3 Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 SZ/1527371 |
SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 SZ/1841278 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH SZ/1719539 |
SchH3 Roma von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1694364 |
SCHH3 ( SG-BSP) G Jana vom alten Felsenkeller SCHH3 ( SG-BSP) SZ/1902404 | SCHH3/IPS ( V-BSP) V Zello vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/IPS ( V-BSP) SZ/1766766 | SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1616775 |
SchH3 Nina von der Doddo SchH3 SZ/1649821 |
SchH3 Zussel von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3 SZ/1757640 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 SZ/1648926 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 |
SCHH3, IPO3 3* ÚM CR, Res. CACT, 2* ÚMM, SG Rena z Daskonu SCHH3, IPO3 3* ÚM CR, Res. CACT, 2* ÚMM, CMKU/36746/99/01
Kör: 5U1/p I.tr.LBZ | ZV1 VD(CZ) Adir z Pohranicni straze ZV1 CMKU/26859/96/98 | IPO3 ZVV1 SG Akr SNB IPO3 ZVV1 CKS/18619/94/ | SVV1 SP/VB Marko z Blatenskeho Zamku (1984) SVV1 SP/VB CKSP/42421 |
SP-VB V Jeta SNB SP-VB CKSP/2671 |
SP-PS Cita z Pohranicní straze (1992) (Ix by Eva) SP-PS CKS/DS/18754/94 | SP/PS Ix z Pohranicni straze SP/PS CKSP/2-90/87/90 |
Eva z Pohranicni straze (1987) EV.C. 2025 EV.C./2025 |
IPO3, SCHH1 V Gina z Chrzina Cs IPO3, SCHH1 CMKU//22698/95/97 | 5I1/P, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 3*ÚM ČR, 3*CACIT,3*ÚMS FCI, 3*ÚMS WUSV SG Klen SNB CS 5I1/P, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 3*ÚM ČR, 3*CACIT,3*ÚMS FCI, 3*ÚMS WUSV CKSP/080007/93 | IPO 3, SP-VB, ZM, ZVV 2 V Edy z Dunajova sadu IPO 3, SP-VB, ZM, ZVV 2 CKSP/42039/84/88 |
SP VB SG Nika SNB SP VB CKSP/3601 |
ZVV 1 SG Vindy od Policie ZVV 1 CKSP/10529/93 | ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB CKSP/396-90-88/90 |
ZVV 2 SG Vanda z Chrzina Cs ZVV 2 CKSP/30459/87 |
ZVV1, FPR1, IPO1, IPO2, SPR1, SPR2, SPR3 Astoria Daniel Bohemia ZVV1, FPR1, IPO1, IPO2, SPR1, SPR2, SPR3 CMKU/71413/08/10
| 3*WUSV,1*FCI,VICEMISTR SUCHNO 2007 , CACIT, IPO3, SchH3 V Cato Katargo 3*WUSV,1*FCI,VICEMISTR SUCHNO 2007 , CACIT, IPO3, SchH3 Suchno/45797/03/06 (CMKU/67998-07/03/08)
Bonitácia: 5V1/P I.tr. LBZ | IPO3, SCHH3 SG Hard Policia IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHN/37237/99 | SCHH3, IPO3, MS WUSV 2000, MS FCI 2001 Agir Agamida SCHH3, IPO3, MS WUSV 2000, MS FCI 2001 SUCHN/25794/94/96 | IPO3 SCHH 3, 5 X MS WUSW, MS FCI 1997 Axis Rontu-Aru IPO3 SCHH 3, 5 X MS WUSW, MS FCI 1997 SKSP/21376 |
SVV1 Elis Saurus SVV1 SUCHN/22066/92/93 |
SVV1, IPO1 SG Chanel od Hradu Drahotuch SVV1, IPO1 CMKU/27792/96 (SUCHNO 33342/98/98) | H-I, SP-PS, FH1 SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 CKSP/0564-90/87/90 |
SVV1 G Asta Ja-Ko SVV1 CKSP/07717/93 |
SVV 1 SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
IPO2, SCHH2 G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 SZ/1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1785200 |
ZVV1, FPr3 SG Chanell Leryka ZVV1, FPr3 CMKU/57692/05/07
Kör: 5V1/P 1.tr. LBZ | SCHH3, FH1, LGA (2004) V Melano vom Cap Arkona SCHH3, FH1, LGA (2004) SZ/2040652 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
SCHH3 SG Fenia vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1795477 | SchH3 V Hermes vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1587241 |
SchH3 V Anja vom Hasenkeller SchH3 SZ/1626096 |
SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM CMKU/43969/01/03 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 CMKU/33017/98/00 | ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA CKS/09834 |
IPO2, ZVV1,PSD SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD CKSP/12574/93 |
ZVV2, SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, CMKU/30481/97/99 | ZVV1 SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 CMKU/22998 |
ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 CKS/16504/93/96 |