Joseph vom Konigsdorf AKC/DN28769402
| SCHH3 SG Arco von Crinitzleithen SCHH3 SZ/2130550 (AKC DN18950601)
| SCHH3 FH1 SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1923825 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 DDR/155351 (SZ1775570) | SchH3/FH3/PSH3 V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 DDR/137287 |
SchH2 SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 DDR/114917 |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH2/FH G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH DDR/141377 |
SCHH1 SG Unja von der alten Post SCHH1 SZ/2027786 | SCHH2 V Brix von Nixenstein SCHH2 DDR/166381 (SZ1797970) | SCHH2 V Lito von Trafalga SCHH2 DDR/145254 |
FH SG Liddi aus Westsachsen FH DDR/137296 |
SCHH3 FH2 V Nora von der alten Post SCHH3 FH2 SZ/1904563 | SCHH3 FH2 IPO3 SG Greif von Riedanka SCHH3 FH2 IPO3 DDR/160888 |
SCHH3 Quirle vom Stieglerhof SCHH3 DDR/162462 |
Emma aus dem Tempel der Ceres SZ/2206924 (AKC DN28221701)
| SCHH3, IPO3 G Leon vom Königswaldereck SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2017064 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) DDR/163756 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH Cliff vom Düstergrund SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH DDR/126659 |
FH SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH DDR/136925 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH DDR/112114 |
SCHH 3 V Beluna aus dem Tempel der Ceres SCHH 3 SZ/2108000 | SCHH3 SG Dorex vom Döllnitztal SCHH3 SZ/1929413 | SCHH1 V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 DDR/158730 |
SchH3 Freika vom Burgfalken SchH3 SZ/1815794 |
SchH1 G Anita vom Oberuckersee SchH1 SZ/2039132 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 |
SCHH 3 SG Hanni vom Brunihof SCHH 3 DDR/171178 |
TT Dana Von Ryans TT AKC/DN15117001
| SCHH2 Xander von Hena-C SCHH2 AKC/DN07000702
| Blek vom Hess Haus AKC/DN03007501 | BH Gero vom Rockenberger Schloß BH SZ/2070308 (AKC DL91193801) | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 |
SchH3 V Tessa vom Ratsberg SchH3 SZ/1887166 |
SCHH1 Rannie vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 SZ/1940889 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH1 SG Cessi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/171862 (SZ 1837493) |
Destiny von Haus Cimmerian AKC/DL74663604 | SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) SG Alk vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) SZ/1853017 (AKC DL66300201) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3, FH3 V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 DDR/139971 |
SchH1 Jen-Ager's Yla SchH1 DKK/2649391 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
FH Gina von der Datze FH DDR/147550 (DK07959/91) |
CGC CD TT RN Von Ryan's Sophisticated Sam CGC CD TT RN AKC/DN03133902
| AD Jack vom Goldfischteich AD SZ/2030135 | SCHH1,PSH1 Frei vom Körnersee SCHH1,PSH1 DDR/151444 | SCHH2 Falk vom Salzigen See SCHH2 DDR/124681 |
SCHH1 V Alice vom Körnersee SCHH1 DDR/132544 |
SCHH3 SG Peggy vom Goldfischteich SCHH3 SZ/1812643 | FH SchH3 SG Jesper von der Arensburg FH SchH3 DDR/151628 (SZ 1768206) |
SchH1 SG Evi vom Pußtablut SchH1 DDR/142203 |
TT CGC Von Ryan's Mira VD Grafental TT CGC AKC/DL85926505 | AD SCHB SG Gunther von Barren Berg AD SCHB AKC/DL63197901 | Quax vom Parchimer Land SZ/1925451 (AKC DL60566901) |
CD Bonnie von der Seeraubertal CD AKC/D650664 |
CGC Von-Ryan's-Millennium-Xpress CGC AKC/DL72952808 | SAR Zauber Berg Blitz V Zeeland SAR AKC/DL52119701 |
SAR Prima Pfadfinderin V Zeeland SAR AKC/DL45092301 |