SVV2 G Dan Magistrala CS SVV2 HPK/21159/91/94
Bonitácia: 5CKX4/44 | SCHH 1 V Flory vom Schützen-Hof SCHH 1 SZ/1748886
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
Leika von Basilisk SZ/1748843 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 |
SCHH2 V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 SZ/1314771 |
SchH3 VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1458039 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 |
SchH1 V Xandra von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1417647 |
SVV1 Aidyl Ako Obrazok SVV1 SKSP/4347/84
5CFKX6/44 | ZM, ZVV2 V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 DDR/119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83 | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 |
SCHH1 SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/96218 | FH, SCHH3, FH1 V Leif vom Haus Assja FH, SCHH3, FH1 DDR/76607 |
SCHH1 V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 DDR/76982 |
SVV1 V Kendie Samotar SVV1 SKSP/7908/81/83 | ZVV2 VD Callas vom Böttcherstück ZVV2 DDR/101391 | SCHH3 FH V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/83000 |
Katja vom Kalkbruch DDR/86345 |
SVV2 SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 CKSP/3051 | ZVV2 V Norbo z Heperova dvora CS ZVV2 CKSP/16266/70/72 |
ZVV1,ZM Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM CSHPK/21337 |
SVV2 G Bejby Em-Cil SVV2 SUCHNO/23527/93
| SVV2, IP3 G Xavier Egidius SVV2, IP3 SKSP/00857/90/92
Kör: 7CV5/55 | SVV2 IPO3 SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3 SKSP/4735/84/90 | SVV2, SLP1 SG Bert Samotar SVV2, SLP1 CKSP/5840/78/82 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 |
SVV2 SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 CKSP/3051 |
SVV2, SLP1 SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 SKSP/7672/81 | ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915 |
ZVV2, ZM V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM SKSP/1762 |
SVV1 SG Ida Egidius SVV1 SKSP/40136/84/89 | ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO SKSP/07579/81/83 | ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915 |
ZM, ZVV1 VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 SKSP/4521/77/79 |
SVV3, IP3, SPO Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO SKSP/7487 | SVV2 Frol z Dolina SVV2 CKSP/453/73 |
SVV2 Blume Egidius SVV2 SKSP/4783 |
SVV1 Cila Obzor SVV1 SKSP/70424/87
| SVV2 V, CACIB Chino z Gentu SVV2 SKSP/8738/82/86 | SCHH3 V12(BZSZ)1982 Groll vom Reststrauch SCHH3 SZ/1473880 | SchH3 V Condor vom Waldhang SchH3 SZ/1406441 |
SchH1 V Xandra von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1417647 |
ZM,ZVV1 V Dixie z Gentu ZM,ZVV1 SKSP/5886/78/81 | SchH3 V Lauser von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1343875 (AKC WF271804 05-83) |
SVV1 V Idil Cardinal SVV1 MET/21342 |
SVV1 Chyma Astina SVV1 SKSP/9803 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Grand vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99303 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 |
ZM,SVV1 CH CSSR Aska od Bileho vlka CS ZM,SVV1 CKSP/90576/79/81 | Hardt vom Sürenheider See SZ/1334526 (MET.Nj. Nj 21280) |
ZM,SVV1 V June vom Gotaland ZM,SVV1 SZ/1402652 (CKSP1492) |