WUSV 2X FCI 1X SCHH3 IPO3 WPO3 VK3 FH SG Ito von der Sintherner Kirchgasse WUSV 2X FCI 1X SCHH3 IPO3 WPO3 VK3 FH SZ/2004219
| SCHH3, FH, IPO3 Iras vom Hardenberger Land SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1765523
| SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 SZ/1235991 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 | 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1133875 |
SchH3 SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 SZ/1186340 |
SchH3 Echse vom Hardenberger Land SchH3 SZ/1608502 | 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1982, SG Drechsler vom Warnautal 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1428648 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH V Mara vom Busecker Schloß SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH SZ/1298073 |
SCHH3/FH (4 X BSP) g Anke vom Hardenberger Land SCHH3/FH (4 X BSP) SZ/1416955 | SchH3/FH Citto vom Allerswald SchH3/FH SZ/1268997 |
SchH2 Nora vom Nethegau SchH2 SZ/1288829 |
SchH2 SG Draga vom Gleueler Land SchH2 SZ/1867425
| SCHH3 (V-BSP) /FH V Cliff vom Heidhof SCHH3 (V-BSP) /FH SZ/1625140 | SchH3/FH V Heiko vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH SZ/1350948 | SchH2 V Edo von der Falkensteinsäge SchH2 SZ/1257718 |
SchH1 V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 SZ/1243712 |
SchH3 G Armanda vom Heidhof SchH3 SZ/1496219 | SchH3 V 45 Gundo von der Modauquelle SchH3 SZ/1262997 |
SchH2 SG Assi von Wittringen SchH2 SZ/1415804 |
Bo von der Daniels-Weide SZ/1680503 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Janky vom Sternbusch SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1550690 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V 28 Herzog vom Haus Gero SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1474828 |
SchH3 Cora vom Sternbusch SchH3 SZ/1381486 |
SchH3/IP3/FH Nitza von Karthago SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1569151 | SchH3 Reza von der Dreikönigengruft SchH3 SZ/1449415 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
VK1 Donna v. Teufelquelle VK1 MNJK/20593
| SCHH3 G Waldo vom Lehrbacher Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1919709
| SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1491332 |
LGA SCHH3 SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 SZ/1700454 | SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO SZ/1568795 |
SchH1 G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 SZ/1463301 |
SCHH3, FH Bessy vom grauen Donner SCHH3, FH SZ/1787629 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH3 Kira vom Adamsgarten SCHH3 SZ/1671749 | SchH3/IP3 Dargo vom Haus Bathis SchH3/IP3 SZ/1451084 |
SCHH3 Lene von den Zwillingen SCHH3 SZ/1535939 |
Szecsivari Pia MNJK/13730
| SCHH3 V Jimm vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1824034 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1706318 | SchH3/FH V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1564338 |
SchH3/IP1 V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 SZ/1630347 |
SchH3 SG Condi vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1686327 | SCHH3 IP3 V Half vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1587238 |
SchH3 V Wanja vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1544506 |
Szecsivari Nelly MNJK/REG1755 | SCHH3 IPO3 Iro vom Siekfeld SCHH3 IPO3 SV/1684720 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Edda vom Siekfeld SchH3 SZ/1569228 |
Vrauke vom Haus Goldschmied SZ/1778348 | SCHH3/FH/IPO2 V Larry vom Wiesenborn SCHH3/FH/IPO2 SZ/1698050 |
SCHH2 Rosine vom Haus Goldschmied SCHH2 SZ/1662974 |