SCHH2 Xander von Hena-C SCHH2 AKC/DN07000702
| Blek vom Hess Haus AKC/DN03007501
| BH Gero vom Rockenberger Schloß BH SZ/2070308 (AKC DL91193801) | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH3 SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 DDR/167153 (Also SZ-1840221) |
SchH3 V Tessa vom Ratsberg SchH3 SZ/1887166 | SCHH3 FH2 Mingo vom Ratsberg SCHH3 FH2 DDR/172729 (SZ 1876637) |
SCHH2 Yanke vom Haus Assja SCHH2 DDR/135993 |
SCHH1 Rannie vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 SZ/1940889 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH1 SG Cessi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/171862 (SZ 1837493) | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) |
SchH1 SG Klockow's Perle SchH1 DDR/158191 (SZ 1813265) |
Destiny von Haus Cimmerian AKC/DL74663604
| SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) SG Alk vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) SZ/1853017 (AKC DL66300201) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH3, FH3 V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 DDR/139971 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SCHH2 Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 DDR/109817 |
SchH1 Jen-Ager's Yla SchH1 DKK/2649391 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 |
FH Gina von der Datze FH DDR/147550 (DK07959/91) | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 |
SchH1 Gitte vom Haus Kathleen SchH1 DDR/122011 |
CGC TT TDI Bonnie Von Ryan CGC TT TDI AKC/DN11967401
| Bonzovoa Barren Berg AKC/DL85997503
| SCHB Kliff vom Redefiner Land SCHB AKC/DL803118 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) |
SCHH2 Conny vom Redefiner Land SCHH2 SZ/1808881 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
SCHH2 SG Ines vom Erlenhorst SCHH2 DDR/126295 |
Modoc von Barren Berg AKC/DL74890503 | Quax vom Parchimer Land SZ/1925451 (AKC DL60566901) | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Cessi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/171862 (SZ 1837493) |
Ellie von Barren Berg AKC/DL63197602 | SCHH1 Klockow's Lex SCHH1 DDR/1147526 |
CD Bonnie von der Seeraubertal CD AKC/D650664 |
CGC CD TT RN Von Ryan's Sophisticated Sam CGC CD TT RN AKC/DN03133902
| AD Jack vom Goldfischteich AD SZ/2030135 | SCHH1,PSH1 Frei vom Körnersee SCHH1,PSH1 DDR/151444 | SCHH2 Falk vom Salzigen See SCHH2 DDR/124681 |
SCHH1 V Alice vom Körnersee SCHH1 DDR/132544 |
SCHH3 SG Peggy vom Goldfischteich SCHH3 SZ/1812643 | FH SchH3 SG Jesper von der Arensburg FH SchH3 DDR/151628 (SZ 1768206) |
SchH1 SG Evi vom Pußtablut SchH1 DDR/142203 |
TT CGC Von Ryan's Mira VD Grafental TT CGC AKC/DL85926505 | AD SCHB SG Gunther von Barren Berg AD SCHB AKC/DL63197901 | Quax vom Parchimer Land SZ/1925451 (AKC DL60566901) |
CD Bonnie von der Seeraubertal CD AKC/D650664 |
CGC Von-Ryan's-Millennium-Xpress CGC AKC/DL72952808 | SAR Zauber Berg Blitz V Zeeland SAR AKC/DL52119701 |
SAR Prima Pfadfinderin V Zeeland SAR AKC/DL45092301 |