SCHH2 Ebonezer vom haus Darengo SCHH2 AKC/DL79173103
| OAJ, AX ,CGC, TT UCHX, UCD Yando v Bullinger OAJ, AX ,CGC, TT AKC/DL73489601
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH V (BSZS) Vedor vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1772400 (AKC DL58963701) (CKC 1055967) | SCHH3 V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1712804 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 |
SchH1 V Mausi vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1671445 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH1 V Tampa vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/1827415 (CKC 1061710) | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH1 V Wicki vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 SZ/1720281 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Finnien vom Bierstadter Hof SchH1 SZ/1611768 |
Zoe vom haus Darengo AKC/DL49033007
| OA, OAJ, CD, CGC UCHX, UCDX, UCH Echo Darengo vom haus Chi OA, OAJ, CD, CGC AKC/D976793 | SchH 3 V Emir vom Kirschental SchH 3 SZ/1607403 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
Deva Ju Vom Haus Chi AKC/D910262 | Quai Von West-Germanien AKC/D576305 |
Chia vom haus Chi AKC/D527689 |
Jade vom haus Darengo AKC/D841820 | CD SchH3 Dino von der Brachter Straße CD SchH3 SZ/1649352 (AKC D587407) | SCHH3/FH VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH SZ/1502561 |
SchH1 V Cindy von der Goldbergheide SchH1 SZ/1579885 (AKC D587405 ) |
Flora vom haus Darengo AKC/D570306 | Rommel vom Lincolncher AKC/WE645243 |
Katja vom haus Darengo AKC/D114791 |
Dagger vom Kriegershaus AKC/DN06768105
| FH-100, SCHH 3, 2005 WORLD TEAM MEMBER Wessex vom Leerburg FH-100, SCHH 3, 2005 WORLD TEAM MEMBER AKC/DL81853703
| BORDER PATROL K9 USA Otis vom Jacobiner Schloß BORDER PATROL K9 SZ/1813302 (AKC DL51073501) | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 |
SchH3/FH SG Hydra vom Jacobiner Schloß SchH3/FH SZ/1716569 | SchH3/FH/IP1 V Jupp vom Körbelbach SchH3/FH/IP1 SZ/1543553 |
SchH3/IP3 SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 SZ/1553436 |
SCHH I Jenny van Tiekerhook SCHH I NHSB/1846830 (AKC DL54260001) | FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP V Bodo vom Lahnufer FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP SZ/1580677 | SchH3 SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 SZ/1431089 |
SchH3 SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 SZ/1430163 |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH SZ/1575363 |
SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 NHSB/1417999 |
Braxson von Eisentor AKC/DL76597801
| SCHH 3, WH, AD Isar vom Leerburg SCHH 3, WH, AD AKC/DL54567101 | SCHH3 FH V Natan vom Busecker Schloss SCHH3 FH SZ/1615490 (AKC D747001) | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
SCHH3, CD Cora von der Taunussteiner Höhe SCHH3, CD SZ/1522883 |
Queen vom Hartmannsdamm SZ/1774398 | SCHH 2, FH Kliff vom Stadtwappen SCHH 2, FH DDR/148530 |
Dunja vom Baruther Grund SZ/1816448 |
U-CD, U-AG1, BH, CD, CGC, NJP, CL2-F, CL!-H, CL1-S Dastra vom Erste Freund U-CD, U-AG1, BH, CD, CGC, NJP, CL2-F, CL!-H, CL1-S AKC/DL59438101 | SCHH 3 Siggo von der Niddereiche SCHH 3 SZ/1778060 (AKC DL44544701) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3 Norma von der Niddereiche SCHH3 SZ/1700298 |
Kara vom Erste Freund AKC/DL34394201 | SCH 3 Hector von Karthago SCH 3 SZ/1665563 |
Roni vom Enztal AKC/D788924 |