WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION '19, National Champion '17, IPO3, WUSVx3, 4xFCI, SVÖx3 SG Bordy Blendy WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION '19, National Champion '17, IPO3, WUSVx3, 4xFCI, SVÖx3 CMKU/89670/13 (SZ 2302916)
| CZECH WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, ZVV3, 3X FCI, WUSV 2012 SG Jaro Ja-He CZECH WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, ZVV3, 3X FCI, WUSV 2012 SUCHNO/53859/06 (CMKU 67999/07/06/08)
Kör: 5V1/P I.tr. 2009-2010 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 |
IPO3, SVV1 SG Jola vom Ortenberg IPO3, SVV1 SZ/2120497 | SCHH3 V Ury vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3 SZ/2031758 | SCHH3 (SG BSP) IPO3 FH.1 V Quax von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG BSP) IPO3 FH.1 SZ/1871242 |
SCHH3(SG-BSP)FH2 SG Queni vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3(SG-BSP)FH2 SZ/1930119 |
SchH1 Asta von den Wutachauen SchH1 SZ/1902285 | SchH3 IPO3 FH SG Pablo vom Körbelbach SchH3 IPO3 FH SZ/1833871 |
SchH3 SG Assi vom Neuzeller Brunnen SchH3 SZ/1721459 |
IPO3, ZVV1 SG Areta Ja-He IPO3, ZVV1 SUCHNO/62210/10
| SCHH3 (LGA) FH SG Dusty vom Baumgarten SCHH3 (LGA) FH SZ/2138400 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, WUSV-SG, 4X BSP, Bundes FCI Sieger-V, SG-VDH WM, LGAx4 (Sieger '04) SG Janoch von der Grube Waldecke SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, WUSV-SG, 4X BSP, Bundes FCI Sieger-V, SG-VDH WM, LGAx4 (Sieger '04) SZ/2045675 | 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SZ/1906890 |
SCHH3 Cella vom Hainpark SCHH3 SZ/1809313 |
SCHH3 G Ayla vom Haus Lohre SCHH3 SZ/2082468 (AKC DN09467301) | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 IPO3 SG Wotan vom Bärenfang SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 IPO3 SZ/1897509 |
SCHH3 G Yessi vom Fuchsstein SCHH3 SZ/2017042 |
BH, IPO1 SG Alma Modra strela (Moora) BH, IPO1 SUCHNO/56484 (CMKU 76771/10)(AKC DN34305501) | SVV1,IPO1 SG Vito Ja-He SVV1,IPO1 SUCHNO/47702 | SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI SZ/2062781 |
SVV-1 G Cita Va-Pe SVV-1 SUCHN/38567 |
SVV1 G Kora Eqidius SVV1 SUCHNO/49081/04/07 | SVV1,IPO3, SG Roland Eqidius SVV1,IPO3, HPK/42858/02/04 |
SVV1 SG Nancy Eqidius SVV1 SUCHNO/41452/01/03 (CMKU/65507-07/01/07) |
G Vondarcor Jaguar ANKC/4100278451
| HIT Xandor z Jirkova dvora HIT CMKU/DS/96739/14
| ZVV2, IPO3, SCHH1, ZPS1 V Kery Kamos-Durabo ZVV2, IPO3, SCHH1, ZPS1 CMKU/72046/08/11 (AKC DN42581301) | ZVV1, ZPO1 V Panter Aritar Bastet ZVV1, ZPO1 ČMKU/55962/05 (AKC DN16481102) | IPO3, SCHH1 V Jaguar Aritar Bastet IPO3, SCHH1 CMKU/46258/02/04 |
ZVV1 SG Greta z Osobovske skaly ZVV1 CMKU/38034/99 |
IPO1 SG Axa Banasi IPO1 CMKU/50812/03/05 | ZVV1, ZPO1 V Furo Kamos ZVV1, ZPO1 CMKU/32729/98/00 |
IPO1 SG Yesa Naspo IPO1 CMKU/39377/00/02 |
ZVV2 SG Gabi Jirysu-Bohemia ZVV2 CMKU/82517/11 | ZVV1, IPO3, SCHH-A, SG Bady ze Svobodneho dvora ZVV1, IPO3, SCHH-A, CMKU/DS/61650/06/08 (AKC DN32972101) | SchH3 V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 SZ/2077750 |
ZVV 1 SG Cher Bily Trpaslik ZVV 1 CMKU/DS/48703/03 |
FPr2, ZVV1 SG Sally Favory Cross FPr2, ZVV1 CMKU/DS/69730/08/10 | IPO3, SCHH3, WUSV, VZ MSKS OSTRAVA - 1.MÍSTO V Charik Galán Nalag IPO3, SCHH3, WUSV, VZ MSKS OSTRAVA - 1.MÍSTO CMKU/58684/05/07 (AKC-DN32053001) |
SCHH3, IPO2 SG Kessy Eqidius SCHH3, IPO2 SUCHNO/49080/04 (CMKU/56061-05/04/07) |
Need registration number Bella von den Aero Need registration number
| TR1 Nivo vom Lübarser Schlösschen TR1 SZ/2238838 | SCHH2 V Zar von der Schiffslache SCHH2 SZ/2168670 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 |
SCHH3 G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 SZ/2091023 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Haifa vom Lübarser Schlösschen SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2115547 | SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) V Glenn von der Hühnergasse SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) SZ/1993589 |
SCHH3 IPO3 2XLGA G Dasha vom Bernsteintal SCHH3 IPO3 2XLGA SZ/1929445 |
Kvasers Jess S/45691/2009 | SCHH3 V, IPO3 V, FH2 V, V -BSZS- Ajax vom Röhnsaler Bach SCHH3 V, IPO3 V, FH2 V, SZ/2138666 | 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) |
SCHH3 SG Igruschka von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/2087011 |
IPO1 Kvasers Fixza IPO1 SKK/65550/2004 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 |
SCHH2 Jabina Mie SCHH2 S/33843/2002 |