Bridget Ajkon Bohemia () | | SG Caskar Vikar IGP3 (CMKUDS/107460/17) | | V Qvido Vepeden 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (2016 & 2018), IPO3, 4X WUSV, 4X UMM ČKNO (CMKU/D85637/12) | | SG Jaro Ja-He CZECH WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, ZVV3, 3X FCI, WUSV 2012 (SUCHNO53859/06 (CMKU 67999/07/06/08)) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
SG Jola vom Ortenberg IPO3, SVV1 (SZ2120497) | | |
Asta von den Wutachauen SchH1 (SZ1902285) |
V Agáta Vepeden ZM, ZVV1, FPr1, ZPS1, ZPO1, FH2, IPO3, SchH3, (ČMKU56325) | | V Jaguar Aritar Bastet IPO3, SCHH1 (CMKU46258/02/04) | | |
V Cara Junak ZVV2, IPO1 (SUCHNO 38091/00 (CMKU 41436-01/00/01)) |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) | | |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) |
SG Darkness Vikar IPO3 (CMKU84480/11) | | V Angsbacken's Rosso WUSV WORLD CHAMPION 2007, SCHH3, BHP3, IPO3 (SKK58792/01 (LOI 08/69612)(SZ 2232582)) | | V Kimbo von Karthago SCHH3 (BSP) IPO3 FH2 (SZ2023404) | | |
SG Flexie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1922387) |
Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 (DKK07572/97) | | |
SG Satoris Silla BHP3 (DKK851592) |
G Illa von der Germanenquelle IPO3, ZVV1 (SZ2172668 (CMKU 66114-07/05/08)) | | SG Ero von Armannsberg SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ2048525) | | |
V Assy von Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1933621) |
SG Urmel von der Germanenquelle SCHH1 (SZ2056788) | | |
Nicki von der Germanenquelle SchH2 (SZ2013327) |
Jipsee Kurimskeho haje ZVV1 (CMKU/DS/97804/15/17) | | SG Urri z Kurimskeho haje IPO3, FH1, WUSV-WM 2016 (CMKU83411/11) | | V Maximus Tobani FPR. 1,SVV1, IPO2, SCHH1 (CMKU71623/08 (Suchno 61022/10)) | | V Bomber vom Wolfsheim SchH3 FH1 (SZ2180640 (AKC DN25129802)) | | |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) |
SG Kirby Hartis Bohemia ZM, ZVV1, ZPS1, SchH2 (CMKU52230/04/06) | | |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) |
SG Lacki Balgaro ZVV 1, FPR 1 (CMKU/68992/08/10) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) |
Areta Balgaro ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 (CMKU35983/99/01) | | |
G Cedra Laryk CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKS21556/94/98) |
Tara z Kurimskeho haje ZVV 1 (CMKU81330/11) | | V Troy Hartis Bohemia IPO3, SchH3, VPG 3 (CMKU68404/08/10) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) |
V Pira Hartis Bohemia SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, ZPS1 (CMKU44265/01/03) | | |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) |
SG Chira z Kurimskeho Haje IPO 3, SCHH 3, FPR 3, ZVV1 (CMKU67206/07/09) | | SG Norman Eqidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 (HPK41450/01/03) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
SG Lucy z Kurimskeho haje ZVV1 (CMKU40326/00/02) | | |
G Bona zo Stiavnickych hor ZVV1 (HPK22588/92/94) |