I'll Be Hot Ice Hilda vd Shockeyhaus (AKCDN74157206 (No Registered yet)) | | Benny z Berounské bašty BH/VT, IPO 1, IPO 2, ZVV 1, IGP 3 (CMKU90394) | | SG Jaro Ja-He CZECH WORKING CHAMPION, IPO3, ZVV3, 3X FCI, WUSV 2012 (SUCHNO53859/06 (CMKU 67999/07/06/08)) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Jola vom Ortenberg IPO3, SVV1 (SZ2120497) | | V Ury vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3 (SZ2031758) | | |
SG Queni vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3(SG-BSP)FH2 (SZ1930119) |
Asta von den Wutachauen SchH1 (SZ1902285) | | |
SG Assi vom Neuzeller Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1721459) |
SG Bona ze Svobodného dvora ZZO, ZVV3, ZPO1, IPO-V, IPO3, FPR3 (CMKU61655/06/08) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) |
SG Cher Bily Trpaslik ZVV 1 (CMKUDS/48703/03) | | V-WUSV-FCI- Floh vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IP3, FH3(Ö) STAATSMEISTER, BUNDESSIEGER (SZ2013092) | | |
G Yana vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1943583) |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) | | |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) |
SG C.A.C., C.A.C.I.B König Von Tau Frieda BH, AD, IGP3 (COR-A31218-17/166) | | V Idefix aus der Königshöhle IPO3 ÖPO1 (SZ2239866) | | V Quintus Eqidius 2012 NATIONAL CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, FH2, BSPx4, LGAx3, FCIx3 (Sieger 2012) (SUCHNO51005/05 (SZ2213254)) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
G Geli aus der Königshöhle SCHH1, IPO1 (SZ2128587) | | SG Vox von der Kine SCHH3 (SZ2019444) | | |
SG Kim von der Kine SCHH 3, IPO 3 (SZ1892071) |
Yanka aus der Königshöhle SCHH1 (SZ1997284) | | |
G Fee aus der Königshöhle SCH1 (SZ1796962) |
SG Brita von Blauwald IPO3 (CORA 23352-12) | | Jabina Gandor IPO1 (DKK03384/2009) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) |
Jabina Yoga BHP3 IPO3 (015762004) | | |
SG Jabina Zenta SCHH3, IPO3 ALL WITH V, BHP3 (DKK22668/97) |
Frieda vom Wolfsblut IPO3 (SHSB667494) | | G Norick von der Schiffslache SchH3 IPO3 (SZ2125467) | | |
G Tschinie von der Schiffslache SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ2061904) |
V Askya vom Wolfsblut SCHH 3, IPO3 (SHSB636556 (SZ 2235801)) | | |
G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2091023) |