Vladimir von Marshall AKC/DN39072102
| Xares von Karthago SZ/2233909 (AKC DN33253301)
| SCHH 3 FCI G Endos von der Staatsmacht SCHH 3 FCI SZ/2150083 | SCHH3 SG SG Black vom Elfenturm SCHH3 SG SZ/2081210 | 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 SZ/1906890 |
SCHH2 SG Gipsy vom Schloß Zweibrüggen SCHH2 SZ/1971051 |
SCHH3 Assi von der Staatsmacht SCHH3 SZ/2110120 | SCHH3, FH1, SG BSP SG Ary vom Lehnenbachtal SCHH3, FH1, SG BSP SZ/2014204 |
SchH1 G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 SZ/2032673 |
SCHH2 SG Cita von Karthago SCHH2 SZ/2155040 | SCHH 3 SG Canto vom Haus Endrikat SCHH 3 SZ/2053549 | SCHH3 (BSP)/IPO3 V Olly von der Horst SCHH3 (BSP)/IPO3 SZ/1929365 |
SCHH3 FH IP3 Anna vom Wolfssiegel SCHH3 FH IP3 SZ/1895099 |
SchH2 G Carla von der Schiffslache SchH2 SZ/2086236 | SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SG Yesko von Karthago SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/1907225 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dana von der Schiffslache SCHH2 FH1 SZ/1921342 |
Oelmansdorf "F"Ine Jewel AKC/DN27521002
| SchH3 V Aik von den Schwedenschanzen SchH3 SZ/2124777 (AKC DN17387001) | SCHH 3 SG Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG SZ/1929210 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG DDR/159858 (SZ-1816993) |
SCHH1 SG Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG DDR/156254 (SZ1851428) |
SCHH2 SG Wendi von den Schwedenschanzen SCHH2 SZ/2061319 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 |
SCHH2 SG Lady vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH2 SZ/2015129 |
SchH1 SG Dina vom Klödener Riß SchH1 SZ/2182761 (AKC DN18720002) | SCHH3 V Queick vom Ludwigseck SCHH3 SZ/2135595 | SCHH3 V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 SZ/2038967 |
SCHH3 V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/2075034 |
SCHH3 SG Hanka vom Hellersteg SCHH3 SZ/2041671 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 |
SCHH1 SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 SZ/1891400 |
Heidi Von Dry Creek AKC/DN41381501
| Jak Oba Von Dry Creek AKC/DN33271804
| Bodo vom Flutgraben SZ/2131398 (AKC DN6815502) | SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI SZ/2062781 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 SZ/1944360 |
SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SZ/1869190 |
SCHH3 SG Wickie vom Flutgraben SCHH3 SZ/1990930 | SchH3 G Fels von der Schöpf SchH3 SZ/1883972 |
SchH1 SG Sira vom Flutgraben (1994) SchH1 SZ/1902955 |
Rana V Wildernesshaus AKC/DN24247906 | WUSVX2 SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SVV1 SG Erri z Blatenskeho Zamku WUSVX2 SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SVV1 CMKU/50610/03 (AKC DN21026601) | SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV3, ZM SG Orry (IT) CMKU 46238 SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV3, ZM LOI/02/63657 (CMKU 46238) (AKC DN21316701) |
SVV1 Ora z Blatenskeho Zamku SVV1 CMKU/35964/99/01 |
VPG-3 Kövári-Zúzó Joli VPG-3 MNJK/REG9330 | WUSV, FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, VK3 G Gold-Admiral Alfa WUSV, FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, VK3 MET.Nj/2616/01 (MNJK 8410) |
SCHH1, IPO1 Adlerburg Dixi SCHH1, IPO1 MNJK/20446 |
Cal La Von Dry Creek Hanrahaus AKC/DN38378705
| SchH3. IPO3 V Drago vom Patriot SchH3. IPO3 SZ/2229697 (AKC DN35168501) | IPO3, SchH3 V Nox del Lupo Nero IPO3, SchH3 SZ/2184089 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/2058019 |
SCHH3 (LGA) V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/2048693 |
SCHH3 IP3 RH1 (2 X BSP) SG Eiwie vom bösen Bruderblick SCHH3 IP3 RH1 (2 X BSP) SZ/2088755 | SchH3 SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 SZ/1925025 |
SCHH1 G Bona vom bösen Bruderblick SCHH1 SZ/2025182 |
Kira vom Hanrahaus AKC/DN32853805 | SCHH3, FH (LGA) (BSP) WUSV BSP Sieger 2001, V Bastin vom Kokeltal SCHH3, FH (LGA) (BSP) WUSV SZ/2016154 (AKC DL91137301) | SCHH3 SG Bernt vom Bamberger Domplatz SCHH3 SV/1747800 |
SCHH3,IP3 G Fatma vom Teuchelwald SCHH3,IP3 SZ/1872012 |
Biggi von der Siebengebirgsperle SZ/2162818 | SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI SZ/2062781 |
SCHH3 (LG-FCI) SG Jill vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SCHH3 (LG-FCI) SZ/2041545 |