IPO3, IGP3, ZVV2, AD, CGC TKN V Idoll z Jirkova Dvora IPO3, IGP3, ZVV2, AD, CGC TKN CMKU/DS/102684/16/18 (AKC DN62443701)
| IPO3, ZVV1, ZPO1 SG Ibon Jipo-me IPO3, ZVV1, ZPO1 CMKU/83371/11/14 (CKC 1135762)
Kör: 5VQ1/P | ZVV2, IPO3, SCHH1, ZPS1 V Kery Kamos-Durabo ZVV2, IPO3, SCHH1, ZPS1 CMKU/72046/08/11 (AKC DN42581301) | ZVV1, ZPO1 V Panter Aritar Bastet ZVV1, ZPO1 ČMKU/55962/05 (AKC DN16481102) | IPO3, SCHH1 V Jaguar Aritar Bastet IPO3, SCHH1 CMKU/46258/02/04 |
ZVV1 SG Greta z Osobovske skaly ZVV1 CMKU/38034/99 |
IPO1 SG Axa Banasi IPO1 CMKU/50812/03/05 | ZVV1, ZPO1 V Furo Kamos ZVV1, ZPO1 CMKU/32729/98/00 |
IPO1 SG Yesa Naspo IPO1 CMKU/39377/00/02 |
ZVV2 SG Masa Jipo-me ZVV2 CMKU/DS/63535/06/09 | CAT, RES. CACIT, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO1, ZPS1 V Xant z Jirkova dvora CAT, RES. CACIT, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO1, ZPS1 CMKU/DS/45614/02/04 | IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, 2*ÚM ČR SG Dargo Ha-Ja-Da IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, 2*ÚM ČR CMKU/DS/34207/98/00 |
ZVV1 SG Nora z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 CMKU/34940/98/00 |
SVV1 SG Puci Jipo-Me SVV1 CMKU/45830/02 | Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 SG Norbo Ben-Ju Slovakian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, 3X FCI, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2 SUCHNO/29325/95(CMKU44127/01-95)(AKCDN085688) |
SVV1 SG Alex z Pisnicky SVV1 CMKU/36881/99/01 |
ZVV1 V Zuza z Jirkova Dvora ZVV1 CMKU/DS/92190/13 (AKC DN43843502)
5CV1/P II.tr. | ZVV1, IPO3 V Ox z Jirkova dvora (2005) ZVV1, IPO3 CMKU/DS/58993/05 | ZVV3, IPO1, ZPO1 V Reno Jipo-Me ZVV3, IPO1, ZPO1 CMKU/48062/02/05 | ZVV2, IPO2, SCHH1, ZPO1, FPR3 V Xac z Pohranicni straze ZVV2, IPO2, SCHH1, ZPO1, FPR3 CMKU//DS/34994/98/02 |
SVV1 SG Alex z Pisnicky SVV1 CMKU/36881/99/01 |
ZVV1 SG Holy z Vajsbachu ZVV1 CMKU/50855/03/05 | IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, 2*ÚM ČR SG Dargo Ha-Ja-Da IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, 2*ÚM ČR CMKU/DS/34207/98/00 |
ZVV1 Carina Bohemia Jites ZVV1 CMKU/41852/01/03 |
ZVV1 V Lea z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 CMKU/67864/07 | CAT, RES. CACIT, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO1, ZPS1 V Xant z Jirkova dvora CAT, RES. CACIT, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO1, ZPS1 CMKU/DS/45614/02/04 | IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, 2*ÚM ČR SG Dargo Ha-Ja-Da IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, 2*ÚM ČR CMKU/DS/34207/98/00 |
ZVV1 SG Nora z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 CMKU/34940/98/00 |
ZVV1 SG Cira Jipo-Me ZVV1 CMKU/56294/05/07 | ZVV3, IPO3, OP1 V Mambo z Pohranicni Straze ZVV3, IPO3, OP1 CMKU/46192/02/04 (AKC DN22552301) |
ZVV1 V Chayma z Pohranicní straze CS ZVV1 CMKU/42013/01/03 |
BH, CGC, TKN Fair Play Marsyas Bohemian BH, CGC, TKN CMKU/114789 (AKC DN62443801)
| IPO3 SG Willis Bruce Anrebri IPO3 CMKU/87380/12
| SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 V (LGZS) Pike del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 SZ/2195179 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/2058019 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 |
SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH SZ/1958061 |
SCHH3 (LGA) V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/2048693 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 SZ/1958754 |
SCHH3 V Nanni vom Berg am Ort SCHH3 SZ/1852309 |
IPO3,ZVV1, FPr 3, IPO-V SG Frederica Anrebri IPO3,ZVV1, FPr 3, IPO-V CMKU/53231/04/08 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 CMKU/33017/98/00 | ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA CKS/09834 |
IPO2, ZVV1,PSD SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD CKSP/12574/93 |
ZVV1 SG Pida Anrebri ZVV1 CMKU/37790/99/01 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 CMKU/29846/97/99 |
ZVV1 SG Gita z Tachovske reky ZVV1 CMKU/26085 |
IPO1 SG Dana vom Cap Arkona IPO1 SZ/2283387
| SCHH2, IPO3 V Cid von der Schiffslache SCHH2, IPO3 SZ/2240103 | SCHH3, FH2 V Ero vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3, FH2 SZ/2139135 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) |
SCHH 3 FH2 Ela vom Raiserberg SCHH 3 FH2 SZ/2022999 |
SCHH3 V Zazza von der Schiffslache SCHH3 SZ/2168674 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 |
SCHH3 G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 SZ/2091023 |
SchH3 IPO3 V Miray vom Cap Arkona SchH3 IPO3 SZ/2198064 | SCHH3 (LGA) SG Arco vom Haus Lohre SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/2082466 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 IPO3 SG Wotan vom Bärenfang SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 IPO3 SZ/1897509 |
SCHH3 G Yessi vom Fuchsstein SCHH3 SZ/2017042 |
SchH1 G Mona vom Cap Arkona SchH1 SZ/2040656 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
SCHH3 SG Fenia vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1795477 |