Pitt Vamoz Bohemia BH, PDC-S (CMKU112522 (AKC DN62845901)) | | V Hopper vom Brachtpetal IPO3, IGP3 (SZ2314879 (AKC DN53872401)) | | V Bolle Ja Na Ka IPO3, V1 SV BSP (2014,'2015), WUSVx2 2xLGA Sieger (CMKU82280/11 (SZ 2279829)(AKC DN46453301)) | | V Leon von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2198191) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) |
SG Franka von der Staatsmacht SCHH1 (SZ2150088) | | |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) |
SG Bora Excalibur Europa IPO1, SchH1, VPG1, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/59152/05/08) | | R. CACT 2005 Jeff Eqidius SCHH3 IP3 SVV1 (SUCHNO40249/01 (FIN36399/06)) | | |
SG Tira Egidius SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 (SUCHNO35485/98/00) |
G Slava Eqidius SCHH1 (Suchno42872/02 (CMKU 52783-04/02/04)) | | |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) |
V Beckie von der Schiffslache IPO 3 (SZ2234344) | | V Zar von der Schiffslache SCHH2 (SZ2168670) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
G Flora von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2091023) | | |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) |
SG Darie von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2091607) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) |
SG Lilly von der Schiffslache SCHH3 (SZ2009625) | | |
V Dana von der Schiffslache SCHH2 FH1 (SZ1921342) |
SG Vera z Kurimskeho haje ZVV1 (CMKU83421/11) | | V (LGZS) Hank vom Weinbergblick 3X SIEGER WUSV (2012, 2013, 2014), 2012 SIEGER BSP, 2 X 300 P. IPO3, SchH3 (SZ2222156 (AKC DN43423601)) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) |
SG Foxi vom Haus Pixner IPO2, ÖPO2 , SCHH2 (SZ2148674) | | SG Cherokee von den Wölfen SCHH3 (SZ2038607) | | |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) | | |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) |
SG Chira z Kurimskeho Haje IPO 3, SCHH 3, FPR 3, ZVV1 (CMKU67206/07/09) | | SG Norman Eqidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 (HPK41450/01/03) | | Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH834749) | | |
Quinie van Melsterbosch IPO 3, SCHH3 (LOSH681680) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) |
SG Lucy z Kurimskeho haje ZVV1 (CMKU40326/00/02) | | SG Arno od Vlasimské brány IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ÚMS, ÚMR, WUSV 3X, FCI-WM 3X (CMKU23086/95/97) | | |
G Kata Anrebri ZVV3, IPO1 (CKSP08326/92/95) |
G Bona zo Stiavnickych hor ZVV1 (HPK22588/92/94) | | |
SG Britta v Helmegrund IPO2 ZVV1, SchH2 (SKSP90187/88/89/91 DDR) |