SG Alli od Luzenske skaly FPr 2, ZOP, ZVV 1 (CMKU92295/13/16) | | SG 2 Squall ze Stribrneho kamene ZM, IPO-V, FPR1, IPO3 (CMKU66845/07/10) | | V Enzo vom Clausberg SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2096573) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ (SZ1987661) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) |
SG Miky ze Stribrneho kamene ZVV1,FPR1,IPO3 (CMKU57719/05/07) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG(CZ) Bemoan Bee SchH3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS1, SVV1, ZVV1, UMCR IPO (AKCDL78326111 (CMKU 41140-00/99/01)) | | Asron von der Bondenau SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1971644 (AKC DL75357801)) | | |
V Tilka vom Sagittarius SchH1 (SZ1827719) |
Tru Grits Freda Of Twin B SVV2 (AKCDL55436309) | | |
G Amsel von Eika SchH3 (SZ1739946) |
SG A-Schelli Erigo BH, FPr 3, ZM, ZOP, ZVV 2 (CMKUDS82777/11/13) | | SG Amor z Vydri louky ZVV1,IPO2 (CMKU54734) | | V Yvon z Pohranicni Straze ZM, ZVV1, IPO1, ZOP, ZPU1, SCHH2, ZPO1 (CMKUDS/36652/99/02) | | VD(CZ) Adir z Pohranicni straze ZV1 (CMKU26859/96/98) | | |
Cita z Pohranicní straze (1992) (Ix by Eva) SP-PS (CKSDS/18754/94) |
G Vora od Policie ZVV1 (CMKU28054/96/98) | | |
Une od Policie CS ZM,ZVV1,IPO1,SCHH1 (CKSDS/17527/93/95) |
Era Boricky Jez ZVV-1 (CMKU44778) | | SG Art z Lipin 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 (CKS15366/93/96 / SZ 2056369) | | |
Rexa z Lipin ZVV2 (CKSP3893) |
Conie Anny-Mer IPO1, ZVV1 (CMKU30609) | | |
Dobry Arma z Vanickova dvora CS ZM ,ZVV2, IPO2, OP1, SP1 (CKSP04701/91/94) |
SG Xaaba Gymor IPO3, FPr3, ZM, ZPS1, ZPO1, ZVV3 (CMKU74839/09/11) | | SG1 Olk Gymor IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO1,ZPS2 (CMKUDS/62926/06/09) | | VD Ergo Hartis Bohemia IPO3, SCHH-VPG3, WUSV 2ND CHAMP 2007 (CMKU50158/03) | | |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) |
Xandy Jipo-Me ZVV1 (CMKUDS/50993/03/06) | | |
SG Ossi z Antdagu 5CV1/P, ZVV1 (CMKU34532/98) |
SG Irra z Breziny ZVV1 (CMKUDS/55624/05/08) | | SG Ilko aus der Königshöhle SCHH3, IPO 2, ZM, ZVV3 (SZ2043698 (CMKU 38311-99/00/01)) | | |
G Cita z Rauova chovu SchH1 (SZ1899044) |
SG Antonia aus der Königshöhle SCHH1 (SZ2106595) | | |
Yanka aus der Königshöhle SCHH1 (SZ1997284) |