Wyndova Orrex NZKC/05463-2011
| WUSV-MS SCHH3 IPO3 VPG3 FH AD SG Nordenstamm Chiller WUSV-MS SCHH3 IPO3 VPG3 FH AD ANKC/4100087105
| FH1, IPO3, SchH3 SG Cendraise Hex FH1, IPO3, SchH3 ANKC/4100027526 | IPO1 Kuran van Tiekerhook IPO1 NHSB/1848543 | SchH3/IP1 V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 SZ/1565630 |
IPO3 G Birke van Tiekerhook IPO3 NHSB/1643908 |
BH Cendraise Bitte BH V/1407070 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SG Anker von Ursania SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH SZ/1675048 |
Buennen Ulme V/259413 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, IPO-FH, UDX. Grazie vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, IPO-FH, UDX. SZ/2060978 | BSP Conner vom Leineholz SZ/1918074 | schH3, ZVV1 SG Dolf ze Zakovy hory schH3, ZVV1 SZ/1798811 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 Nixe von Edermünde SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1779354 |
SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ SZ/1940570 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SchH 3 Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 SZ/1719440 |
Taipan Pepper NZKC/03487-2006
| Natz von Heisenberg N.Z/01693-2003 | SCHH 3 Ufo van Guy's Hof SCHH 3 LOSH/0779715 | KNPV PH1, VH1, PH1 Natan vom Pacheco's Haus KNPV PH1, VH1, PH1 SZ/1962654 |
IPO 3 Palma van Guy's hof IPO 3 ALSH/0049233 |
Yetti van Guy's Hof LOSH/842831 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 |
IPO 3 Palma van Guy's hof IPO 3 ALSH/0049233 |
Fredor Adela ANKC/4100045751 | PD.SERT.(AUST) Tai-Pan Fado PD.SERT.(AUST) NZKC/10631-1997 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
IPO 3, VH 2 Zilke Van Tiekerhook IPO 3, VH 2 NHSB/1794151 |
Boa vom Weißdornbogen SZ/1915920 | SchH3 Condor vom Schöningzwinger SchH3 SZ/1629031 |
Fenja vom Römerschwert SZ/1737342 |
Monsimbee Godiva ANKC/2100380021
| PD.SERT.(AUST) Alpinebase Vicky (PD Vick) PD.SERT.(AUST)
| PD.SERT.(AUST) Jandarhaus Luger PD.SERT.(AUST) | PD.SERT.(AUST) Raennik Aiko PD.SERT.(AUST) ANKC/4100096098 | SCHH3 2+BSP Fax Vom Grenzgänger SCHH3 2+BSP SZ/1965743 |
Von Forell Amber IID/3100094788 |
Sablecraft Buen | POLICE SERVICE DOG Xamm vom Oxemberg POLICE SERVICE DOG LOSH/836654 |
BH Cendraise Illa BH AUS/4100027612 |
Isy vom Klostersee SZ/2134091 | SCH3 SG Largo von der Maineiche SCH3 SZ/1940152 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1785200 |
Alina vom Larinmoos SZ/2081969 | 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SG Quasy von der bösen Nachbarschaft 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1908900 |
Eika vom Klostersee SZ/2020212 |
IPO1, SCHH1 SG Quote Von Walshagen IPO1, SCHH1 SZ/2223926
| SCHH3, FH2 V Ero vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3, FH2 SZ/2139135 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) |
SCHH 3 FH2 Ela vom Raiserberg SCHH 3 FH2 SZ/2022999 | SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) SZ/1807216 |
SCHH3 FH2 Dana vom Raiserberg SCHH3 FH2 SZ/1924990 |
SCHH 3(LGA), IP3, FH1 SG Jawa von T-Kö SCHH 3(LGA), IP3, FH1 SZ/2115247 | SCHH3 (DM DHV), FH2 SG Fantast von Walshagen SCHH3 (DM DHV), FH2 SZ/2062594 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 |
Walli vom kleinen Mohr SZ/1862053 |
SCHH3, IP3, FH2, LGA, LGFH V-LGZS Fee von T-Kö SCHH3, IP3, FH2, LGA, LGFH SZ/1933933 | SchH3/IP3 V Lirgo vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/IP3 SZ/1845188 |
SchH3 IPO3 V Cora von T-Kö SchH3 IPO3 SZ/1789948 |