Dasty Bohemia Ander ZM (CMKU104307/16) | | V, CACT Joseph Anrebri BH, IPO3 (CMKU81847/11) | | V (LGZS) Pike del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 (SZ2195179) | | V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ2058019) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) |
V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH (SZ1958061) | | |
SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) (SZ1770050) |
V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ2048693) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) |
V Nanni vom Berg am Ort SCHH3 (SZ1852309) | | |
Fahra von der Falkenzinne SCHH3 (SZ1753325) |
SG Fidorka Anrebri IPO3, ZVV1, FPr1, SchH2, ZVV1 (CMKU59930/06/08 (AKC DN26841302)) | | V Jabina Querry WUSV, DK-BSP, SCHH3, BHP3 (DKK13703/2000) | | Ascani's Gamin BHP III IPO III (DKK12439/94) | | |
G Satoris Tanya BHP3, IPO2, SPH (DKK02188/86) |
Jabina Lanka BHP I (DKK09405/96) | | |
G Gitti vom Salztalblick SCH 3 (SZ1785999) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) |
4CY1/P Qwinta z Berounske basty ZM, BH, ZVV1 (CMKU79596/10/12) | | SG Max Cerny obelisk ZVV2, ZMT, T-3, OPT-2 (CMKUDS/58606/05/09) | | G Ipor Kiddo SVV1, IPO1 (SUCHNO36733/99/01) | | SG Cezar z Jasenskej doliny IPO3, SVV3, SPS, SPO (SHPK01100) | | |
SG Cedra Nemo SVV3, IPO3 (SKSP08730/82/86) |
G Fiana Kiddo SVV1 (SUCHNO28683/95/98) | | |
Carva Forno ZM (SKSP80593) |
SG Erika Cerny Obelisk IPO3, SchH3, ZVV1 (CMKU29630/97/00) | | SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 (CKSDS/07825/91/94) | | |
SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP93250/91) |
SG Conny Z Daskonu ZVV3, SP1, OP2, IPO3, SCHH2 (CKS05688/91/93) | | |
V Cinda z Tatorky ZVV3, IPO3, ZM (CKSP53747/85/89) |
SG Bona ze Svobodného dvora ZZO, ZVV3, ZPO1, IPO-V, IPO3, FPR3 (CMKU61655/06/08) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) |
SG Cher Bily Trpaslik ZVV 1 (CMKUDS/48703/03) | | V-WUSV-FCI- Floh vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IP3, FH3(Ö) STAATSMEISTER, BUNDESSIEGER (SZ2013092) | | |
G Yana vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1943583) |
V Denny Bily Trpaslík IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, FH2, UMCR IPO, IPO-FH (CMKU36127/99/02) | | |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) |