R.CAC Palash is Drauguzio UKU/176550
| SCHH2, IPO3 LTJCH, LTCH,V(BSZS) Falkos von den schwarzen Seeperlen SCHH2, IPO3 SZ/2219485
| SchH3 V126 BSZS 2009 Alex von den schwarzen Seeperlen SchH3 SZ/2127825 | SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 V Lasco Westfalensproß SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 SZ/1936321 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SZ/1777430 |
SchH1, IPO1 V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 SZ/1755278 |
SCHH 3 V Xickie von den schwarzen Seeperlen SCHH 3 SZ/2065873 | SCHH3 IP3 FH1 V BSZS Bito vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 IP3 FH1 SZ/1958752 |
SCH1 IP 1 SG Xerie von den schwarzen Seeperlen SCH1 IP 1 SZ/1829190 |
SchH3 IPO3 FH2 V Xallie vom alten Wingertshaus SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SZ/2104284 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 SZ/1958754 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1752349 |
SCHH3 V Daisy vom alten Wingertshaus SCHH3 SZ/1931585 | SCHH III, IPO III Alasko vom Hause Gerten SCHH III, IPO III SZ/1791291 |
SCHH 1 Freia vom Raubach SCHH 1 SZ/1780165 |
BH, AD G Ajika vom Wolfsfriede BH, AD SZ/2248089
| SCHH3, (BSPХ3), FH2 SG Jucan von Peroh SCHH3, (BSPХ3), FH2 SZ/2143690 | SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) SZ/2050873 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 |
SCHH3 G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 SZ/1951611 |
SCHH3-BSP G Ahsra von Peroh SCHH3-BSP SZ/1937638 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH3 G Freia vom Röderbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1832635 |
SCHH3 (G-BSP), SG-LGA G Frenzi vom Rurdamm SCHH3 (G-BSP), SG-LGA SZ/2160431 | SchH3 SG Arek von Granit Rose SchH3 SZ/1944363 | SchH3 SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 SZ/1805016 |
SchH2 SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 SZ/1824355 |
SCHH3 G Orka vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 SZ/2010795 | SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 G Garry vom Erlenbusch SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/1894771 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH Afra von den Saurierspuren SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1844728 |
J CAC Victory of the Grey KUNА UKU/0137904
| IPO-2 Dagir ot Rabochih Psov IPO-2 UKU/005889/07
| IPO3 SG Grimm v. d. Thornse Molen IPO3 UKU/001679/03 | 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) | '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 LOSH/626130 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 LOSH/0681053 |
Chessy v.d. Thornse Molen NHSB/2164843 | VZH, VH2 G Menko vom Haus Kalbach VZH, VH2 NHSB/1776920 |
VH3, IPO3, VZH, VPG-III Aico van de Thornse Molen VH3, IPO3, VZH, VPG-III NHSB/1995583 (SZ 9103741) |
IPO3 Zora Far Lep IPO3 UKU/003317/02 | SCHH3, IPO3 V Astor vom Helgles Brunnele SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1869069 | SCHH-3 Kiwo vom Liebenauer Schloß SCHH-3 SZ/1769976 |
SCHH-3 G Elina vom Haus Saufferer SCHH-3 SZ/1764166 |
IPO1 V Kselya Kalberg Haus IPO1 UKU/004007/99 | Larick Kalberg Haus UKU/004003/99 |
Adry Kalberg Haus UKU/001712/99 |
IPO1 Martina Lugansk Land IPO1 UKU/0009639
| OKD1, ZKS2 JCH RUS, CH RUS V Rus Gerz Adel Kapral OKD1, ZKS2 RKF/1541177 | IPO1 V1(UA+RUS) Pasko vom Klostermoor IPO1 SZ/2090249 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
SCHH1 V Nina vom Klostermoor SCHH1 SZ/1953449 |
OKD2, ZKS2 Medeya Djenestra OKD2, ZKS2 UKU/002804/02 | SchH3 V Eros vom Haus Hera SchH3 SZ/1959712 |
IPO1, V1 (UA) Tsandi Liman IPO1, BCU/166-003132 |
СГ2 (UA) V Zhurena Lugansk Land СГ2 (UA) UKU/002742/06 | SCHH1 VA (UA)BOB,CAC,CW,CH Mark von der Netheperle SCHH1 SZ/2041071 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 |
SchH1 V Sandra vom Solling SchH1 SZ/1961820 |
IPO1 Odette aus Wattenscheid IPO1 SZ/2050143 | SchH3 V Flex von Tronje SchH3 SZ/1976631 |
SCHH1 Gerie aus Wattenscheid SCHH1 SZ/1940408 |