Quatro z Tkacovho dvora (SUCHNO69885) | | SG Marlboro Black Chabet SVV1,ZVV1,IPO3,SchH1,FPR2 (SUCHNO58438/08/10) | | SG Unkas vom Salztalblick IPO3, SchH3, (2X WUSV '07, '08), (3X IT BSP '06. '07, '09) (SZ2118622 (LOI 06/65044)) | | V Paska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2064386) | | SG Selaß vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/FH1/ (LGA) (SZ1970810) | | |
SG Iris vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1871657) |
SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 (SZ1962205) | | |
SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 (SZ1912143) |
G Chiara vom Goldstaub SCHH3 (SZ1990401) | | G Utz vom Haus Eichwerder SCHH3, FH (SZ1816853) | | |
Rena vom Haus Eichwerder PSH2 (SZ1771417) |
Bonnie von der Kupfermine SchH2 (SZ1761857) | | |
Chanel von der Abfuhr SCHH3, FH (SZ1686431) |
G Ema z Cerveneho Kamena ZVV1, SchH3, FPR3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO48960/04/06) | | Emir Chabet CS 6X WUSV, 5X FCI NAT'L, SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV2, ZPO1 (SUCHNO30330/96/98) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
G Ema Mat-Roz CS SVV1 (CKSP05972/91/93) | | |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) |
G Fuga pod Tehelnou baňou ZM, SVV1 (SUCHNO41651/01/04) | | G Hugo Kostolianskej cesty IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO32135/97/98) | | |
Cara z Kostolianskej cesty SVV1, SZP1, SLP1 (SKSP20323/90/92) |
G Afra Obadove ocko PZ1, SVV2, IPO3, SCHH1, FH2, IPO-FH (SUCHNO29635/96/97) | | |
SG Loty ze Zlataku SVV2;IPO3;SPS (CKSP07430/91/93) |
SG Lara z Tkáčovho dvora SVV 1 (SUCHN63730) | | SG Saturn Eqidius SVV1 IPO3 (SUCHNO42868/02/04) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
G Ria Lubinov-Slovakia SVV 1 (SUCHN55141) | | G Blek Bandit Amarcord IPO 3, SCHH 3, SVV1 (SUCHNO 44523/03/05) | | V Chico di Dranel IPO1, SVV1,. SchH1 (LOI99/159304) | | |
SG Dita z Haj-Pa CS IPO3 SCHH3 (LOI99/92461) |
G Duna VA-Pe SVV1 (SUCHNO39980) | | |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) |
SG Afra Lubinov-Slovakia SVV1 (SUCHNO38157/00) | | G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) (LOSH756581 (SZ 2047370)) | | |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) |
G Onda Ben-Ju CS SVV1 (SUCHNO30388/96) | | |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) |