SG Octane Von Watcher Engel (AKCDN40067801) | | SG Quardes von der Staatsmacht IPO3, FH2, BSP, LGA (Sieger 2011, 2° platz 2012) (SZ2213842 (AKC DN37324801)) | | V Agent vom Wolfsheim SCHH3, IPO3, WUSV, FCI, 2XBSP (SG-BSP), LGAx3 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '10) (SZ2155784) | | SG Justin vom Pendel Bach SCHH3, IPO3, ( V2-BSP), WUSV (SZ2030372) | | SG Worek vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1826671) | | |
Nixe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 (SZ1750750) |
Dina vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 (SZ1885686) | | |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1979431) | | |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) | | |
Cindy von der Rappacher Höhe SchH2 (SZ1692449) |
G Gracia von der Staatsmacht SchH3 (SZ2158611) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) |
G Orla von der Schiffslache SchH1 (SZ2032673) | | SG Gerry von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IP3, FH1 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1956439) | | |
G Kora vom Schwarzen Brink SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1761943) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
Recka van den Heuvel SAR, APR1, TT (AKCDN22007102) | | SG Orry (IT) CMKU 46238 SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV3, ZM (LOI02/63657 (CMKU 46238) (AKC DN21316701)) | | V Dingo von Conneforde SCHH3 IPO3 (WUSV ) (V2 Italian BSP 2002) (SZ2001959) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) |
SG Bora vom grauen Stern SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1805019) | | |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) |
V Warra Gymor IPO3, SchH3, ZVV2 (WUSV, 2 x FCI, 2 x IT BSP) (CMKU29182/97/98) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
SG Fency Gymor IPO3 (CKSP83458/92) | | |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) |
SG Gasi z Travnickova dvora ZVV1 (CMKU44362/01 (AKC DN10355401)) | | SG Dargo Ha-Ja-Da IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKUDS/34207/98/00) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
D Cora Ha-Ja-Da CS ZVV1, OP1 (CKSDS/10439/92/97) | | |
DOBRY 4CLV7/34 Ester UV SOOD ZM ZVV2 (CKSP2497-89/85/89) |
SG Desi z Travnickova dvora IPO1 ZVV1 (CMKU33989/98/01) | | G, UM CR Bambi Algrad ZVV3, OP2, IPO1 (SKSP21699/91 (CMKU 28747/96/98)) | | |
SG DERA z Milčína SVV2, IPO3 (CKSP80331/88/91) |
SG Barcarolla Checko ZV1 (CKSDS/13231/93/96) | | |
SG Gita z Jizerního ostrova IPO3, OP1, ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP:93454/92) |