Joseph vom Konigsdorf AKC/DN28769402
| SCHH3 SG Arco von Crinitzleithen SCHH3 SZ/2130550 (AKC DN18950601)
| SCHH3 FH1 SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1923825 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 DDR/155351 (SZ1775570) | SchH3/FH3/PSH3 V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 DDR/137287 |
SchH2 SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 DDR/114917 |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH2/FH G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH DDR/141377 |
SCHH1 SG Unja von der alten Post SCHH1 SZ/2027786 | SCHH2 V Brix von Nixenstein SCHH2 DDR/166381 (SZ1797970) | SCHH2 V Lito von Trafalga SCHH2 DDR/145254 |
FH SG Liddi aus Westsachsen FH DDR/137296 |
SCHH3 FH2 V Nora von der alten Post SCHH3 FH2 SZ/1904563 | SCHH3 FH2 IPO3 SG Greif von Riedanka SCHH3 FH2 IPO3 DDR/160888 |
SCHH3 Quirle vom Stieglerhof SCHH3 DDR/162462 |
Emma aus dem Tempel der Ceres SZ/2206924 (AKC DN28221701)
| SCHH3, IPO3 G Leon vom Königswaldereck SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2017064 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) G Yasko vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (V1-LGA) DDR/163756 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH Cliff vom Düstergrund SCHH3 FH PSH1 PFH DDR/126659 |
FH SG Lexa vom Königswaldereck FH DDR/136925 |
SchH2 SG Zahna vom Landsberg SchH2 DDR/164706 | SCHH3 FH3 V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 DDR/144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301) |
DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH SG Otty vom Landsberg DDR-MS-SIEGERIN SCHH3 FH DDR/112114 |
SCHH 3 V Beluna aus dem Tempel der Ceres SCHH 3 SZ/2108000 | SCHH3 SG Dorex vom Döllnitztal SCHH3 SZ/1929413 | SCHH1 V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 DDR/158730 |
SchH3 Freika vom Burgfalken SchH3 SZ/1815794 |
SchH1 G Anita vom Oberuckersee SchH1 SZ/2039132 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 |
SCHH 3 SG Hanni vom Brunihof SCHH 3 DDR/171178 |
Sierra Vom Birken Wald AKC/DN27606406
| HIC Yak vom Hagenberg HIC SZ/2152331
| SCHH2 V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2 SZ/2022130 | SCHH3 IP3 SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1826407 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 V Wita vom Hagenberg SCHH3 SZ/2092017 | SCHH3 V Metin vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 SZ/2032782 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1923797 |
SCHH3 V Hera vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 SZ/1950728 |
SCHH3 SG Jasmin vom Hagenberg SCHH3 SZ/1866799 | 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1711943 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH PSH3 Dorit vom Knick SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH PSH3 DDR/144177 |
Phoebe Vom Grauen Wolf AKC/DN22349603
| Hemi vom Grauen Wolf AKC/DN064614/01 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 Fax vom Lehrbacher Schloß SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2052458 (AKC DL91125901) | SCHH 3 IPO3 1999 LGA (SIEGER) V Cen von der Röderburg SCHH 3 IPO3 1999 LGA (SIEGER) SZ/1918003 |
SCHH1 SG Jessy vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH1 SZ/1942995 |
SCHH1 V Exe von der Geißenwand SCHH1 SZ/2052408 (AKC DL90482301) | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 |
IPO3, SchH3 Kiva vom Kernenturm IPO3, SchH3 SZ/1922735 |
BH Ranja zum Gimbacher Hof BH SZ/2143256 | SCHH3 SG Wasko vom Königsforst SCHH3 SZ/2014776 | SCHH3 G Henk vom Thorenhof SCHH3 SZ/1838081 |
SCHH3 SG Ilka vom Thorenhof SCHH3 SZ/1865411 |
Ondura von der unteren Saar SZ/2017280 | SchH3 IPO2 FH1 (BSP Sieger 1995) G Agbar Bethme SchH3 IPO2 FH1 (BSP Sieger 1995) SZ/1845431 |
Jaska von der unteren Saar SZ/1859674 |