(BSZS) results for year 2010

Pedigree Database

AKC Bloodline Pups
Puppies for sale

German Shepherd Stud Service Wisconsin
Stud Dog

V Yuxx von Arlett IPO3 KKL
Stud Dog

(BSZS) results for year 2010

[ GHKLR ] [ GHKLH ] [ JHKLR ] [ JHKLH ] [ JKLR ] [ JKLH ]
Workingclass - Males (2years+)
Place Seat Picture Dog City
VA
1
VA1 Ober von Bad-Boll SCHH3 Nürnberg
VA
2
2x VA1 Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 Nürnberg
VA
3
VA2 Yerom vom Haus Salihin SCHH3, FH1 Nürnberg
VA
4
VA4 Kwantum vom Klostermoor SCHH3 Nürnberg
VA
5
VA5 Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 Nürnberg
VA
6
VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 Nürnberg
VA
7
VA3 2X VA1(I) Ustinov vom Römerland SCHH3 Nürnberg
VA
8
VA8 Gigolo von der Bärenschlucht SCHH3 Nürnberg
VA
9
VA2 Quattro von der Partnachklamm SCHH3 Nürnberg
VA
10
VA4 Sultan von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 Nürnberg
VA
11
VA2 Nino von Tronje SCHH3 Nürnberg
VA
12
VA11 Guccy vom Heinrichplatz SCHH3 Nürnberg
VA
13
VA3 Paer vom Hasenborn SCHH3, FH1 Nürnberg
 
V
1
VA8(BSZS) VA1(USA) VA2(B) Peik vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
2
VA Mentos vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
3
V3 (BSZS 2010) Gio vom Frankengold SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
4
VA1(SHZS) V4 Digger vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
5
VA1(USA) V5(BSZS'10) Bill von der Fürstenau SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
6
VA1(B) VA1(NL) V6 Cirrius vom Haus Thalie SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
7
VA (DK) Koby von Fidelius SCHH 3 Nürnberg
V
8
V8 GHKLR BSZS 2010 Hatto vom Hühnegrab SCHH 3 Nürnberg
V
9
V9 Ober della Valcuvia SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
10
VA12 BSZS 2011, VA2 BEL 2011, UNIVERSALSIEGER Ballack zur Worringer Rheinaue SCHH3(LGA), IPO3(LG-FCI), FH1, FH2, RH2, WUSv Nürnberg
V
11
VA (HOL) V9 BSZS Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
12
VA2(I) V12 Roy Terrae Lupiae SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
13
V13 3X VA1(DK) Team Marlboro Tiger SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
14
2X VA1 IGSC Yukan v. Gafiegerhof SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
15
VA2 SP V15 BSZS'10 Kanto von der Karl-May Höhle SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
16
VA1 (SA) Bix von Arlett SCHH2, IPO1 Nürnberg
V
17
V17(BSZS 2010) V1(B) Veron vom Externstein SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
18
SG10,V18 BSZS 09,10 Rony vom Fürst-Georg-Brunnen ÖPO2 ÖPO3 SCHH1 IP3 Nürnberg
V
19
VA1 TR V11 BSZS 2012 Baru vom Fürstenbrunn SCHH 3 Nürnberg
V
20
V1,V 20 BSZS 2010 Pardo vom Baruther Land SCHH 3 Nürnberg
V
21
V1, V 21 BSZS 2010 Obi-Wan zum Kolbenguss SCHH 3 Nürnberg
V
22
BSZS V17 Estor Team Gleisenauer Schloß SCHH 3 Nürnberg
V
23
Peru v. b. Harten Nürnberg
V
24
V24 BSZS 2010 Sirio vom Rauhtal SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
25
V25 BSZS 2010 Ferrari vom Agilolfinger Nürnberg
V
26
VA2 IGSC Geronimo vom Amur SCHH.3 ; IPO 3 ; FH 2. RH Nürnberg
V
27
VA 1. (N) Lucky vom Meierhof SCHH 3. IPO 3, RH 1 ED:1 Nürnberg
V
28
VA4(I) Chivas von Bad-Boll SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
29
VA1 (Canada Sieger Show 2011). V29 (BSZS 2010) BOBO VON ARLETTCA SCHH 3 Nürnberg
V
30
V 1 Unkas vom steilen Ufer SCH H 3 Nürnberg
V
31
V31 BSZS 2010 VA USA Watz von der Neudenauer Holzsteige SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
32
V32 (BSZS 2010) SG1 Atlas vom Bierstadter Hof (Best Show) Nürnberg
V
33
VA2 (A) Ohio vom Lastal SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
34
VA(CRO) Hippi crveni Mayestoso SCHH 3 Nürnberg
V
35
VA2 (NL) 2009 Hillson von Athaba SCHH3, IP3 Nürnberg
V
36
V36 (BSZS 2010) Willow vom Heidknapp SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
37
V30 Wodin vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH2, RH1 Nürnberg
V
38
V38 Arek von Haus Gerstenberg SCHH3, ED NORMAL Nürnberg
V
39
VA Natz vom Land Mecklenburg SCHH 3 Nürnberg
V
40
V 40 BSZS 2010 King aus der Schloßstadt SCHH 3 Nürnberg
V
41
V41 BSZS 2010 Fernando von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
42
V42 BSZS/VA3 SCHWEIZ Harris vom Assaut SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
43
VA 5 (I) Ken dei Monti Della Laga IPO3, MIGLIOR ATTACCO SV 2010 ITALY Nürnberg
V
44
V2 (V 44 BSZS 2010) Quaks vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 / 284 PKT. (C=95,97,94) Nürnberg
V
45
BSZS V45 Ringo Crveni Mayestoso SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
46
V Kyros vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
47
V47 NURNBERG 2010 Odin v Toten Niersarm SCH.H 3 Nürnberg
V
48
SG Kim degli Achei SCHH2 Nürnberg
V
49
VA8 (USCA Sieger 2012), V (BSZS 2010) Ebafarmens Izaro SCHH 3 Nürnberg
V
50
V Tornado von den Paderquellen SCHH.3 - IP.3 Nürnberg
V
51
VA 2 (HOLLAND) Gaucho vom Estherlager SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
52
VA11 SAS V52 BSZS'10 Icon von Bad-Boll SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
53
VA7 (NASS) Tyson vom Emkendorfer Park SCHH3, ED NORMAL Nürnberg
V
54
V 43 BSZS 2011 Volko vom Status quo SCHH3 ED: NORMAL Nürnberg
V
55
Vigu von der Urbecke SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
56
V56 Wotan vom Kleinen Holzweg SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
57
VA2 (N) Harz von Bad Boll SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
58
VA1(H)MAL GR THAI CH Aiko vom Leithawald SCHH3, IP3, FH1, FH2 Nürnberg
V
59
VA Yupp vom Heidknapp SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
60
V26 BSZS 2013, VA1 CYP 2014 Addy vom Finkenschlag SCHH3 FH1 Nürnberg
V
61
Azuro v. Haus Katsboghte Nürnberg
V
62
VA 1 Uso von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO1 Nürnberg
V
63
V1 Ausenbergs Amir SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
64
Quanton Framato Rolau AD, BH, SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
65
V2 IGSC Ulfo vom Winnloh SCHH2 Nürnberg
V
66
VA (SE & EST) INTUCH Mischaland's Solo SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
67
V 1 Quai vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 Nürnberg
V
68
V Iko vom Termitenstaat SCHH 1 Nürnberg
V
69
VA8 (WDA) Koni Feetback SCHH3, ED-FAST NORMAL Nürnberg
V
70
VA (CZ) Karlos d`Ulmental SCHH1 Nürnberg
V
71
VA9 ITALY 2009 Pakros del Colle Guasco IPO3 Nürnberg
V
72
V72 BSZS 2010 Maffey von der Urbecke SCHH2 Nürnberg
V
73
SG2 (NASS 2008) Ben vom Haberland SCHH 3 Nürnberg
V
74
Umax vom Wimbach-Schloß Nürnberg
V
75
V (BSZS) Benz vom Luchweg SCHH2 Nürnberg
V
76
VA ( USA ) Camillo von Pallas Athene SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
77
V SG51'09(BSZS) Quino vom Praester-Land SCHH3 IPO3 Nürnberg
V
78
1 SG V Odin vom Twentebloed SCHH III Nürnberg
V
79
Haras vom Akrobat Nürnberg
V
80
Aiko vom Buchholz-Hof Nürnberg
V
81
V1(A)&VA1(HU) 2010 Inox Vom Valtenberg SCHH 3, ED - NORMAL Nürnberg
V
82
V1 (WDA) Apoll vom Globalhaus SCHH3, ED-NORMAL Nürnberg
V
83
Falkos Liebeswarte SCHH1 Nürnberg
V
84
V(BSZS) Azlan Petit Geant SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
85
V77 BSZS 2011 Nilo von der Falkenkanzel SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
86
V BSZ Lennox vom Haus Clanora SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
87
V BSZS Happu von der Feuerbacher Höhe SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
88
Astro du Domaine d'Aigleville Nürnberg
V
89
V-BSZS Tasso vom Suentelstein SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
90
V Puk vom Bad Wäldle SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
91
V1 Gorby von der Grotte SCH3 Nürnberg
V
92
V Senno van Pavora IPO 2,ED NORMAL Nürnberg
V
93
BSZS NÜRNBERG 2010 V Django vom Nachrodter Hof SCHH 3 Nürnberg
V
94
V Wobo von Regina Pacis AD, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 Nürnberg
V
95
V Xwattro vom Stieglerhof SCHH 3 Nürnberg
V
96
V-2 Imar van Staring SCHH.III Nürnberg
V
97
V(BSZS) Yupp von der Grafenburg IP1 SCHH2 Nürnberg
V
98
RUS CH,NORD JW-05,VA Fest Kiefer Dominik IPO 1 Nürnberg
V
99
V Bastian vom Real Favorita SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
100
V (BSZS) Deros v. Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH.3 Nürnberg
V
101
V Irco vom Usinger Schloß SCHH 3 Nürnberg
V
102
Warso vom Simonhof SCHH 2 Nürnberg
V
103
V Harvey vom Oostweg Nürnberg
V
104
V Bricards Jazco Nürnberg
V
105
V5 SP SIEGER 2011 Pantum vom Wiedeck SCHH 1 Nürnberg
V
106
V BSZS Aslan von der Bismarcksäule SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
107
Pat vom Ritterberg Nürnberg
V
108
V Merlin von den Vennteichen SCHH3; IP3, ED NORMAL Nürnberg
V
109
V Frank Von Marlu SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
110
Wick vom Silberhals Nürnberg
V
111
V Enrico vom Patersweg SCHH 3 - ED NORMAL Nürnberg
V
112
V (SHZS) Max von der Zöller SCHH3,IP3,FH1 Nürnberg
V
113
V ( BSZS ) Nike von der Mäusespitz SchH3 IPO3 Nürnberg
V
114
V Canto von der Schiffbauer-Straße SCHH3 Nürnberg
V
115
V (BSZS) Milan-Denzel vom Twentebloed ED NORMAL SCHH1 IP2 Nürnberg
V
116
V116(BSZS'10) Billy da Festa da Hera IPO 1 Nürnberg
V
117
Pascha vom Ascherloch Nürnberg
V
118
V (BSZS) Ole vom Messina SCHH3 ED-NORMAL Nürnberg
V
119
Irko von der Kräule SCHH 3, IPO 3, LGA Nürnberg
 
U
1
V Janosch vom Messina SCHH 2 Nürnberg
U
2
Switzerland Sieger, V1 Quiro vom Wäschtengraben Nürnberg
U
3
Pedro von der Lengernheide Nürnberg
U
4
V6 Fargo vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 Nürnberg
 
EZ
0
Quen von den Dolomiten SCHH1 IPO 3 Nürnberg
EZ
0
V Dingo von der Glockenheide SCHH3 Nürnberg
EZ
0
V Bruce von Schlesischer Eiche SCHH3, ZW-78, SG66 ACHEN 2008 Nürnberg
EZ
0
VA 1 RUS Franco vom Kuckucksland SCHH 3 Nürnberg
EZ
0
V Lux Valentinientis SchH3 Nürnberg
EZ
0
Titus vom Brauneck SCHH3 Nürnberg
EZ
0
V Floro degli Achei SCHH3 Nürnberg
EZ
0
V Barros von der Fürstenau SCHH3 Nürnberg
EZ
0
V 18 BSZS 2009 Xanto von Regina Pacis SCHH 2 Nürnberg
EZ
0
V Xoro vom Anrachtal SCHH 3 Nürnberg
EZ
0
Solo della Gens Pontina Nürnberg
EZ
0
Gameboy von Gloria dei Nürnberg
EZ
0
V Xambo vom Roten Feld SCHH3 Nürnberg
EZ
0
VA (MAC-BAL) Dux vom Team Panoniansee IPO3 Nürnberg
EZ
0
VA6 (CHINA) Yumo vom Finkenschlag SCHH3 Nürnberg
EZ
0
V63 BSZS 2011, VA (CH,LV) Cronos d'Ulmental SCHH2, TSB 5/5 ( Top 12 best TSB on BSZS) Nürnberg
EZ
0
V24 (BSZS 2013), VA5 (BSZ Austria), VA3 (BSZ MNJK) Pares Blue-Iris IPO ,SCHH 3 Nürnberg
EZ
0
Yang von Arlett ED NORMAL Nürnberg
EZ
0
VA3.PL.SG.34.BSZS.09 Percy vom Streek SCHH.3. Nürnberg
EZ
0
V1 Yoschi vom Friedenspark SCHH3•IPO3•RH1•HERAUSRAGENDER TSB: BSZS 2012 ULM Nürnberg
EZ
0
V (BSZ) VA2 SLOVAKIA William vom Suentelstein SCHH3 Nürnberg
EZ
0
VA1 (CAN) 7X VA Zambo vom Riedschlurgi 2011 & 2012 WUSV UNIVERSAL SIEGER, 10X SCHH3, 100 PT FH1 Nürnberg
EZ
0
Vando di Zenevredo IPO2 Nürnberg
EZ
0
V (BSZS 2009) Alf von Trafalga (2003) SCHH3; IPO3; FH1 Nürnberg
EZ
0
Phantom vom Höchstadter Wehr SCHH3 Nürnberg
EZ
0
Xandro vom Haus Babilon Nürnberg
EZ
0
Pedro vom Heiterwanger See Nürnberg
EZ
0
omen vom drei birkenzwinger Nürnberg
EZ
0
V Isko vom Herzbach SCHH3, IPO3, ED ANORMAL Nürnberg
EZ
0
V, (SG24 BSZS JHKL 2009) Sambo von Arlett SCHH 3 Nürnberg
EZ
0
V(LGZS) Playboy von der Jahnhöhe SchH3 Nürnberg
EZ
0
VA1 PERU Xaro von Ben Harten SCHH3 Nürnberg
EZ
0
VA (USCA & GSDCA-WDA) Harry della Real Favorita SCHH3 Nürnberg
 
T2
0
VA1 (PAK) V28 BSZS Cliffo vom Döbelner Land SCHH 3, Nürnberg
T2
0
VA2 (HU 2009) Wisky von der alten Backerei SCHH1 Nürnberg
T2
0
V18 2011 US Mako von der Urbecke SCHH3 Nürnberg
T2
0
V (BSZS) Ix aus der Birkenschaferei SCHH3 Nürnberg
 
T3
0
Alfonzo Perillo Nürnberg
T3
0
Valerio Scarpo Nürnberg
T3
0
Michele Egidi Nürnberg
T3
0
Zlatko Ravlic Nürnberg
T3
0
Giuliano Profeti Nürnberg
T3
0
Paul Bradley Nürnberg
T3
0
Klaus Niedergassel Nürnberg
T3
0
Raimund Scheucher Nürnberg
T3
0
Volker Thorn Nürnberg
T3
0
Karl Schwenninger Nürnberg
T3
0
Christine Meischl Nürnberg
T3
0
Monika Mader Nürnberg
T3
0
Mario Milic Nürnberg
T3
0
Patrick Müller Nürnberg
T3
0
Sven Dittrich Nürnberg
T3
0
Andre Mende Nürnberg
T3
0
Achim Göth Nürnberg
T3
0
Jaromir Anderle Nürnberg








Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top 

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!