Harley vom Holzwurm (SZ2003376) | | V Uran vom Kammberg SchH3 IPO3 FH (SZ1830480) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | V Niklas von Haus Anja SchH3 (SZ1500187) | | V Yalk von Braninck SchH3 (SZ1473289) | | VA3 Eros vom Hambachtal SchH3 (SZ1356030) | | |
V Freya vom Haus Setterich SchH1 (SZ1244248) |
V Urga vom Reder Platz SchH1 (SZ1268853) | | |
V Rhea vom Nordtor SchH1 (SZ1153647) |
V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1373316) | | V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1142848) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
Inka von der Friesenkampfbahn SchH3 (SZ1185310) | | |
V Esther von der Friesenkampfbahn SchH2 (SZ1113362) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH (SZ1357429) | | V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 (SZ1166886) | | |
V Cora von der Spedition Barth SchH1 (SZ1080529) |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) | | |
Anja von der Distelwiese SchH3 (SZ1171753) |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) | | SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) (SZ1204773) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) | | |
Cita vom Kirchsteg SCHH2 (SZ1142000) |
Teddi vom Kammberg SchH3 (SZ1713025) | | SG Dago von Buschletten SchH3 (SZ1559701) | | SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1379886) | | SG Klodo vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg SchH3 (SZ1159717) | | |
Dina vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg SchH2 (SZ1087817) |
SG Illa von Klosesfreude SchH3 (SZ1239043) | | |
Rolanda vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SchH2/FH (SZ1073966) |
SG Corina vom Osteranger SchH3 (SZ1454946) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Elfi vom Kürnbergerwald SchH1 (SZ1368494) | | |
V Rosi vom Mühlbachgrund SchH1 (SZ1254086) |
Andra vom Kammberg SchH1 (SZ1557360) | | V Axel vom gelben Rühl SchH3/IP3 (SZ1463347) | | V Ziggo vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1344515) | | |
V Herra vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1255163) |
V Daisy vom Haus Hanne VH1 (SZ1446318) | | |
V Dolly von Haus Hanne (1966) VH1 (NHSB395749) |
V Kascha vom Kammberg SchH1 (SZ1387408) | | V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1142848) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
Cyra vom Lauerhof SchH1 (SZ1279924) | | |
Hera vom Lauerhof SchH1 (SZ1193525) |
Babuschka vom Champ (SZ1909426) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH (SZ1400357) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) | | |
SG Cilly vom Riesbach SchH1 (SZ1260749) |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) | | Cruno von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1208991) | | |
VA Halla von der Sturmwolke SchH3/INT (SZ1133550) |
Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 (SZ1202080) | | |
Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 (SZ1115936) |
Gina von der Senderstadt (SZ1727548) | | Armin vom Mendele SCHH3/FH (DDR134129? (SZ-1672935)) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) | | |
Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35728) |
SG Gitta von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR118535) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR99831) | | |
Evi vom Wiener-Hof SchH1 (DDR71456) |
Cita von der Senderstadt SCHH3,IP1 (SZ1568428) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
Xitta von der Elisabethenklause () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |