V Aida vom Grenzhof SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1894646) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) | | VA9 Bert vom Haus Knüfken SchH3 (SZ1037761) | | |
V Deija vom Distelrasen HGH (SZ960811) |
Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 (SZ1110913) | | |
Gina vom Ubootshafen SchH3 (SZ1010344) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 (DDR76304) | | V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR60670) | | |
Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR36968) |
SG Holde vom Christiensruh PHS1 (DDR62734) | | |
Xita vom Christiensruh SchH1 (DDR43969) |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) | | |
V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 (DDR38772) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | SG Dago von Buschletten SchH3 (SZ1559701) | | SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1379886) | | SG Klodo vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg SchH3 (SZ1159717) | | |
Dina vom Roten-Kreuz-Weg SchH2 (SZ1087817) |
SG Illa von Klosesfreude SchH3 (SZ1239043) | | |
Rolanda vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SchH2/FH (SZ1073966) |
SG Corina vom Osteranger SchH3 (SZ1454946) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Elfi vom Kürnbergerwald SchH1 (SZ1368494) | | |
V Rosi vom Mühlbachgrund SchH1 (SZ1254086) |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) | | Held von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3 (SZ1395636) | | V Olex vom Haus Pe-Ja SchH3/FH (SZ1271426) | | |
V Cora vom Helmstedter Land SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1174409) |
V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1286739) | | |
VA8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe SchH1 (SZ1221913) |
Carmen vom Buchenrangen SchH1 (SZ1476364) | | V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT (SZ1347304 (AKC WE840751)) | | |
SG Centi von der Ruine Schönrain SchH1 (SZ1211999) |
Bessie von der Sachsengrenze SchH3 (SZ1286357) | | |
Blanka vom roten Hügel SchH3 (SZ1182093) |
Aline von der Wotansburg SchH3 (SZ1615177) | | V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT (SZ1403364) | | SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) (SZ1204773) | | V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3 (SZ1127358) | | V Rocco vom Stahlhammer SchH3 (SZ1064166) | | |
Chita vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1001334) |
V Goldy vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018998) | | |
V Anka vom Stahlhammer SchH3 (SZ984245) |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
Cora zur Hirsauer Kapelle SchH2 (SZ1027339) | | |
Betty von der Winnenburg SchH3/FH (SZ951102) |
G Jenny von der Feinau SchH2 (SZ1305067) | | Roon Heideblut SchH3 (SZ1142463) | | VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH (SZ996023) | | |
SG Amsel vom Haus List SchH2 (SZ942066) |
Assie vom Marjonhof SchH1 (SZ1093776) | | |
V Marjon vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH2 (SZ1034773) |
SG Ossa von der hohen Erle SchH3 (SZ1211653) | | Fello vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1066624) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
Kora von der hohen Erle SchH1 (SZ1165049) | | |
Alma vom Hillesheimer Eck SchH3 (SZ1093240) |
Cobra von Meran SchH2 (SZ1519929) | | Ronny von der Niddereiche SchH3/FH (SZ1422502) | | Nero vom Schimmelberg SchH2/VH3 (SZ1346032) | | VA3 Arno vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1241603) | | |
V Dora vom Parkbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1177517) |
Fanda vom Schimmelberg SchH1 (SZ1272099) | | |
Blanka vom Schimmelberg SchH1 (SZ1191852) |
Ilke von der Niddereiche SchH1 (SZ1340078) | | SG Edo von der Helgenhöhe SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1131149) | | |
Ulberta von Falkenhall SchH1 (SZ1081470) |
Sandra von der Niddereiche SchH2 (SZ1225301) | | |
Fella von der Niddereiche SchH1 (SZ1119968) |
SG Asta vom Reichen Ebrachtal SchH1 (SZ1297693) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 (SZ1070588) | | |
V Bora vom Altenbachtal HGH (SZ1009711) |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) | | |
Inka vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1024624) |
V Lidi vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1118863) | | VA8 Sam von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1066647) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
Frigga vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1058092) | | |
Assi von Teufelsen SchH1 (SZ969482) |