Lotan do Sadonana (SBCPA192556) | | V Agent vom Wolfsheim SCHH3, IPO3, WUSV, FCI, 2XBSP (SG-BSP), LGAx3 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '10) (SZ2155784) | | SG Justin vom Pendel Bach SCHH3, IPO3, ( V2-BSP), WUSV (SZ2030372) | | SG Worek vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1826671) | | Falk vom Kassler Land SchH3 (SZ1709089) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Wolke von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1614633) | | |
Bella vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 (SZ1481125) |
Nixe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 (SZ1750750) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Anke vom Schanzenberg SCHH1 (SZ1581302) | | |
G Antje vom Haus Seemannsruh SchH3/IP3 (SZ1512977) |
Dina vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 (SZ1885686) | | SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH (SZ1717389) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) | | |
V Betty vom Jägermeister SchH1 (SZ1309551) |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) | | V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 (SZ1565630) | | |
V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1459539) |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) | | |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1979431) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1495775) | | |
SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 (SZ1425088) |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) | | |
V Ulma von der Maineiche SchH2 (SZ1563653) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) | | Ajax vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1805532) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
Cindy von der Rappacher Höhe SchH2 (SZ1692449) | | Dick vom Seitenkeller SchH3 (SZ1553017) | | |
Xenia vom Seitenkeller SchH1 (SZ1472923) |
Clea vom Kellnerhof SchH3 (SZ1446253) | | |
Britta von der alten Grenze SchH3 (SZ13654382) |
V DNA Tina vom Paterhof BH AD SCHH1 (SZ2210453) | | V Amigo von der Holzinger Au VIZE-UNIVERSAL SIEGER 07, (4XBSP) SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2129059) | | SG Filou vom Harztor SCHH3 (V-LGA, SG-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ2038859) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) |
SG Unja von der Abfuhr BH, SCHH1 (SZ1871146) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
SG Yves vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IPO3, FH3 (SZ1943585) | | SG Chris von Egerstau SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1754214) | | V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 (SZ1648926) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) | | |
G Kitti vom Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1473738) |
Nuri vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1858287) | | SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3 (SZ1702722) | | |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) |
SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1786875) | | |
Lady vom Salztalblick SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1687663) |
G Ina Vom Paterhof SchH1 (SZ2107921) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) | | |
Wendy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 (SZ1727081) |
G Dixi vom Paterhof SchH3 (SZ1934956) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) |
G Banja vom Sulbachtal SchH1 (SZ1799265) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
Palme von der Haiersburg SchH3 (SZ1704531) | | |
Xieni von der Haiersburg SCHH 3 (SZ1575589) |