Bonita s Sajanskih Gor () | | MULTI CH., V1 Gucci iz Novoi Sibiri OKD-ZKS 1 (RKF2474435) | | VA-2 (UKR) Siska von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO1 (SZ2190047) | | VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2142031) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) |
V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT (SZ1904907) | | |
V SG41 (BSZS 1992) Imme vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 (SZ1818171) |
V Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2154062) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
V Frizi von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2104426) | | VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 (SZ2056283) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ2045569) | | |
V Elsa vom Sennerblut SchH1 (SZ1982684) |
CH.RUS Marvil Junion Olivia (RKF1692639) | | V1 (RUS) CH.RSVNO Romulus vom Frankengold (SZ2121308) | | VA1(CN) V14 Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ2062851) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V11 Fee von der Ajona Hütte SchH2 (SZ1909582) | | |
V Quanda vom Lechtal SchH1 (SZ1809160) |
Angelina vom Frankengold (SZ2073199) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) |
CH.RUS Domino iz Doma Korsunovych IPO-1 (RKF1402616) | | V Gazdagpataki Neptun IPO-1 (RKF1286423) | | VA3(I) V9(BSZS 2001) Til vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1983117) | | |
V Jule aus Agrigento SchH1 (SZ1786316) |
Gazdagpataki Fina (MET8937/97) | | |
V Gazdagpataki Ulme (MET749/95) |
VA3 (RUS) O`Stella IPO 1 OKD 1 ZKS 1 (RKF1131572) | | V37 Wasko von Aducht SCHH3 (SZ2020102) | | |
VA18 Amsel von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1959467) |
CH.RUS Farah von Agram (SZ1940587) | | |
SG Ria von Batu (SZ1841487) |
CH.RUS Emmanuel 1 iz Berezovogo Loga OKD-1 & ZKS-1 () | | VA, CH INTER, CH RUS Cent vom Haus Portofino IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 (SZ2152178) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 (SZ2108843) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) |
VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ2062605) | | V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 (SZ2007204) | | |
Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1884801) |
VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1983556) | | |
Jutta vom Wasserrad SCHH1 (SZ1872870) |
CH.RUS, CH.CLUB Nathaly iz Berezovogo Loga OKD-1, ZKS-1, KD-1 () | | VA1 (RUS) Maxx vom Hauswalder Bach BH, IPO1, SCHH (SZ2093986) | | SG2 Bär von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte SCHH3 (SZ2009570) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
VA1 Quena vom Haus Sommerlade SchH3 (SZ1901790) | | |
V Gipsy du Village le Plus Long d'Alsace SchH1 (LOF404248 (SZ 1901162)) |
V3(BSZS) Ina von der Jahnhöhe SchH3/FH1 (SZ1906298) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
CH.RSVNO, CH.RUS Felisha iz Berezovogo Loga IPO1 () | | V Nathan aus der Eremitenklause IPO2 (SZ2002535) | | V Ajax vom Holundergarten SCHH 3 / KKL. 1 (SZ1890239) | | |
V Tamy vom Natoplatz SCHH3 (SZ1833491) |
SG Esra aus der Eremitenklause SchH2 (SZ1851836) | | |
Ulme aus Agrigento SchH1 (SZ1714005) |
Rozalin Birkenhugel Hof () | | V Nico vom Lechtal (SZ1723269) | | |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |