Jake L. Gillen (AKCDN18002902) | | G Zidane vom Haus Sevens SCHH3, IPO3, 2X WUSV (LOSH874631(SZ2106618)(AKC DN10520201)) | | G Magbert vom Blitzen Stein SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2078316 (JKCSH 00076/99)) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) | | |
Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 (NHSB965005) |
Erika Mat-Roz 1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 (CKSP5973) | | Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 (SKSP9620) | | V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP3915) | | |
V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 (SKSP2425/73/75) |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) | | |
Cyra z Egonova IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 (CSHPK4103/76/79) |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) | | SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CsHPK91379/79/81) | | |
SG Agina Vefra SVV3 (CSHPK1909/73/77) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) |
SG Randa vom Haus Sevens SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH710515) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | SG Dago von Buschletten SchH3 (SZ1559701) | | |
SG Corina vom Osteranger SchH3 (SZ1454946) |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) | | |
Carmen vom Buchenrangen SchH1 (SZ1476364) |
SG Peggi vom Haus Gremm SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1797205) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1553683) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) | | |
G Kad vom Bungalow SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1428393) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | V Rolf vom Großen Land SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1619713) | | |
SG Lady vom Erlenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1377326) |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) | | |
V Alba von der Starrenburg SchH1 (SZ1195855) |
SG Ria vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ2106860 (AKC DN09593602)) | | V Glenn von der Hühnergasse SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) (SZ1993589) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1429070) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) | | |
G Anja vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1402984) |
V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3 (SZ1858078) | | BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1711943) | | V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 (SZ1504904) | | |
V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1407750) |
V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1613286) | | |
SG Anka von der Ostbaar SchH2 (SZ142909) |
V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1 (SZ1776392) | | V Erko vom grossen Baum SCHH3 (SZ1592926) | | |
Biene vom Zehrenweiher SCHH3 () |
V Cindy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 FH (SZ1670784) | | |
V Hefta vom Fichtenschlag SchH1 (SZ1410912) |
G Meggy vom Gleisdreieck SCHH2 (SZ1944005) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1490217) | | |
V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 (SZ1351715) |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) | | |
G Biggi vom Stierbrunnen SchH2 (DDR60485) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | Trutz vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH (DDR68396) | | |
V Moni vom Taubenhübel SCHH2 (DDR52508) |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) | | |
Cilly von der Räuberschänke SCHH3 (DDR70571) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | DDR Sieger 1984, V Quinn vom Kalkbruch SchH2/FH (DDR118141) | | |
V Inge vom Kalkbruch FH (DDR72496) |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |