Hun vom Ostschutz (AKCDN31074001) | | PPD Indigo vom Dalwigerholz (SZ2151453 (AKC DN09848201)) | | V Iran vom Tannenkrug SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1884242) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) | | V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR130514) | | |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) |
SG Inka vom Nebenryck SCHH2 (DDR158436 (SZ 1785427)) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) |
Fanny von Kosters Eck SCHH1 (DDR117756) | | Dux von der Citroperle SCHH1 (DDR91114) | | |
Sissi von der Hohenkiefer SCHH2 (DDR77691) |
Nadja vom Teufelsbruch SCHH1 (DDR88336) | | |
Janka vom Teufelsbruch SCHH1 (DDRunknown) |
V Geischa vom Rockenberger Schloß SCHH3 (SZ2070312) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) | | SG Arco vom Sachsendreieck SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 (DDR144966 (SZ 1841833)) | | |
Xanti vom Heiligenborn FH (DDR132318) |
SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH (DDR132318) | | |
SG Fanny vom Kalkfelsen PSH1 (DDR96044) |
V Tessa vom Ratsberg SchH3 (SZ1887166) | | Mingo vom Ratsberg SCHH3 FH2 (DDR172729 (SZ 1876637)) | | Grando von der Spree SHCH2 FH PSH-3 (SZ9002137) | | |
Arina von der Spree (SZ9002135) |
Olli von der Müritz SCHH2 FH (SZ9002134) | | |
SG Fanny von der Müritz SCHH1 FH (DDR99652 (SZ-9002133)) |
Yanke vom Haus Assja SCHH2 (DDR135993) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Gosie vom Haus Assja SCHH2 (SZ9002530) | | |
Otty vom Haus Assja SCHH.2,PSH.1 (DDR87918) |
Venus von der Old Lady (SZ2153969 (AKC DN14331601)) | | SG Robby von der Moschel SCHH3 (SZ2081896) | | Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG (SZ1929210) | | Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG (DDR159858 (SZ-1816993)) | | V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3 (DDR136717) | | |
SG Esra von Mameluck SCHH1 (DDR113808) |
Eike vom Neustädter Feld SCHH3 FH (DDR147322) | | |
SG Judi von der Kreuzhorst FH1 (DDR121716 (SZ-9005198)) |
Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG (DDR156254 (SZ1851428)) | | V Ben von der Waberlohe SCHH.3 (DDR128913) | | |
Erka vom Baruther Land FH1 (DDR113898) |
Jutta von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 (DDR135733) | | |
Fella von der Hella-Baude SCHH3 FH (DDR121264 (SZ-9003944)) |
Chiwa von der Elbau SCHH1 (SZ1983401) | | SG Miko vom Mameluck SCH3 (SZ1781433) | | V Pele vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH3 (DDR131941 (SZ-1795005)) | | |
V Cindy vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH2 (DDR106048) |
V Kaula von Mameluck FH (DDR156015) | | |
SG Heidi von Lünsberg FH (DDR141230) |
Eischa vom Lübzer Eldetal SchH1 (SZ1827639) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) |
Chiwa von Trafalga FH (SZ1890892) | | |
SG Aggi von der Datze SCHH2 (DDR123794 (SZ-1739715)) |
V Penny von der Old Lady SCHH3 (SZ2099990) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) |
G Ina von der Old Lady SCHH1 (SZ1989575) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) | | |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) |
V1, CAC/CACIB 95/VDH Ansa von der Old Lady SCHH 3 (SZ1807934) | | SG+ Dux vom Haus Käding SCHH3(DDR LGA),FH3,RH2,KÖR.5443/34 (SZ1804632) | | |
SG Fränzi vom Grafenstein SCHH3,FH1,RH2,ZTP4433/23 (DDR118822) |
SG Gill von den Hugenotten SCHH2 (SG1803394) | | |
V Galva von der Wolfshöhle SCHH2 (DDR140232) |