dulco des côtes rocheuses SCHH1 (LOF610320) | | VA5 (IT), V39(BSZS) Tex del Murnighello SCHH3, IPO2 (LOI05/106004 (SZ 2196918)) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) | | |
V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT337801) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) | | |
V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 (SZ1682546) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) | | |
V Rhaquel vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH1 (SZ1495495) |
SG Litz del Murnighello SCH 1 (LOI03/77465) | | V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1911557) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
VA3(I) V14 Randi vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1811000) | | VA5 Watz vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1740826) | | |
SG1 Pola vom Schornfelsen SCHH2 (SZ1678242) |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) | | |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) |
Bine del Murnighello SCH 1 (LOI127469) | | V Graham del Murnighello SCHH3 (GT656019) | | SG Jasso von der Salzbachwiese SchH1 (SZ1906175 (GT655922)) | | |
Quira vom Lärchenhain SchH1 (SZ1784425) |
Di Vigna Tajana Brooke (1994) SchH1 (GT590125) | | |
Astra di Val del Tiglio SCHH1 (LOI546319 / SZ 9111977) |
Ollie di Casa Britta SCHH1 (LOI513684) | | V Vopo von den Dolomiten SchH2 (GT461003) | | |
V Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1685593) |
Hedda di Casa Britta SCHH1 (GT451504) | | |
SG Anka vom Feldschlösschen SCHH2 (SHSB0380881) |
(LICE RECOMMANDÉE) urane des côtes rocheuses BREVET () | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1824926) | | V21(NL) Chico von der Lohner Heide SCHH3 (SZ1751110) | | |
V Anchi von der Lohner Heide SchH1 (SZ1674727) |
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 (SZ1824916) | | |
V Babet aus den Klooster Bergen VH1 (NHSB1480668) |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) | | VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH (SZ1730465) | | |
V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1705119) |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) | | |
V Orly vom Fürstenberg SchH2 (SZ1447989) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | CH. Intox des Collines du Boischaut ELITE A (LOF421548) | | VA1(F) Aurasi du Val D'Anzin (1985) ELITE A (LOF313587 (SZ 1947197)) | | |
VA Soraya de Valvygne (LOF256922) |
Fimousse du Domaine du Foussoy (LOF384464) | | |
Bella du Domaine du Foussoy (LOF317586) |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) | | VA3(F) V16 (BSZS) Gabin du Beffroi Artesien SCHH3, IPO2 (LOF407242 (SZ 1937168)) | | |
SG Eautie du Val D'Anzin SchH1 (LOF375787) |
V Gicy de la Taspelmatt SCHH1 (LOF394455 (SZ 1939467)) | | |
V Embada du Val D'Anzin(1989) BREVET (LOF372610) |
ronda des côtes rocheuses () | | V Uxando von Bad-Boll SCHH 3 (SZ2032115) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) |
V Chiwa von der Bayerngrenze SCHH1 (SZ1936873) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Heika vom Gletschertopf SchH2 (SZ1859359) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
(LICE RECOMMANDÉE)- Orla des Cotes Rocheuses (LOF500233/42734) | | Marko du Chemin Morgane (SZ9121642) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
AUSLESE Jolli Du Chemin De Morgane ELITE A (LOF449291) | | |
Hindra du Chemin Morgane (SZ9104144) |
Gerda de Colombo () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |