BHP II VA 1, SUCH, INTUCH Nordblicks Mascot BHP II S/52654/2002
| SCHH3 VA(SA) Rucano vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/2064334
Big, medium strong, very good pigmentation, correct constructed, with a very good length to height proportion. Very good head, very good expression, high wither in the standing, very good topline, very good lay and length of the croup. Good underchest, correct in front, good angulation in the front. Steps coming and going correct, the hocks should be a little bit firmer. Very far reaching, strong movement with effective drive and free reach.
| SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 | SCHH3 V21(NL) Chico von der Lohner Heide SCHH3 SZ/1751110 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH1 V Anchi von der Lohner Heide SchH1 SZ/1674727 |
SCHH1 VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 SZ/1824916 | SchH3, V38 (BSZS 1990) Arras von Nieuwlandshof (1987) SchH3, NHSB/1561822 (SZ 1772499) |
VH1 V Babet aus den Klooster Bergen VH1 NHSB/1480668 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH SZ/1730465 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH3/FH V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld SchH3/FH SZ/1705119 |
SchH1 V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 SZ/1600189 | SchH3/FH V Quai von der Boxhochburg SchH3/FH SZ/1419312 |
SchH2 V Orly vom Fürstenberg SchH2 SZ/1447989 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SchH2 V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1685594 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 | SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH SHSB/379992 (SZ 1689213) |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SCHH 2 Rubini Jacki SCHH 2 DKK/07942/94 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 | SCHH3 V5 Argus vom Papageienhaus SCHH3 SZ/1558198 |
SchH3 VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1458425 |
BHP1 Rubini Quelle BHP1 DKK/02659/91 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
Rubini Vita DKK/15959/89 | Grando vom Hirschel SZ/1690204 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
Rubini Djinni DKK/01020/83 | SCHH3 V Vax vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1434985 |
VA DK Rubini Alfi DKK/08689/81 |
BHP2 SUCH Maj-Stekenovs Amie BHP2 S/43425/97
| DK INT SUCH SV-96 Nerings Cebb SKK/60690/93 | SchH3 V INTUCH SUCH Xando von den Dolomiten SchH3 GT/473562 (SZ 1781578) | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 G Kändi vom Reundorfer See SchH1 SZ/1632329 | SCHH3, FH V Nicko von der Zwillingen SCHH3, FH SZ/1545407 | SCHH3, FH V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84) |
SchH1 V Leika von der Wolfsbuche SchH1 SZ/1443338 (AKC D003005) |
SchH1 V Freia von der Grüber-Hölle SchH1 SZ/1463133 | SCHH3 V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 SZ/1347976 |
SchH1 V Ute von der Löwenburg SchH1 SZ/1305798 |
Cimarosas Ruska SKK/18963/90 | SCHH3 SG3 Tito vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1685590 (SKK 3018789) | SCHH3 VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 SZ/1606084 | SCHH3, FH V8 Warro vom Asterplatz SCHH3, FH SZ/1491341 |
SchH1 V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 SZ/1518701 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
Queenlands Ixe SKK/35880/82 | Zorro von der Teufelskanzel SZ/1437333, SKK66779/80 | SchH3 V Heiko vom Loher-Stein SchH3 SZ/1370945 |
SCH3 V Laika di Val Sole SCH3 SHSB/241971 (SZ1424093) |
Queenlands Erschi SKK/46190/79 | SchH2 V Arro vom Schulgraben SchH2 SZ/1251688 |
Escan's Michelle SKK/53497/75 |
Belsebubs Olly S/26058/95 | KORAD SUCH Uwells Alfons S/15972/90 | SCHH2 SV-90 SUCH FINUCH Yasso vom Fürstenberg SCHH2 SZ/1698788 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH1 V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 SZ/1600189 | SchH3/FH V Quai von der Boxhochburg SchH3/FH SZ/1419312 |
SchH2 V Orly vom Fürstenberg SchH2 SZ/1447989 |
Uwells Queen-Ida S/36226/87 | Ando vom Klosterbogen SKK/26293/86 | SCHH3, FH V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84) |
SCHH2 Tursa vom Klosterbogen SCHH2 SZ/1513181 |
KORAD Yanni aus Wattenscheid KORAD S/24329/84 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 |
SchH2 V Kralle aus Wattenscheid SchH2 SZ/1483977 |
Biljards Aha S/17276/91 | SBCH FINUCH KORAD SUCH Mischaland's Lotz SBCH SKK/53311/84 | KORAD Markallens Ymack SKK/35729/80 | KORAD Markallens Nando KORAD SKK/11377/79 |
Markallens Kandi SKK/47518/78 |
Nanosch S11392/81 SKK/11392/81 | SPH2 S. FIN. N UCH KORAD Commandos Urax SPH2 SKK/57013/77 |
Carmen Von Der Nauroder Kurve SKK/64954/79 |
KORAD SUCH Dammebo's Nosha S/63647/87 | SchH3 V Ryno von der Maaraue SchH3 SZ/1539904 | SchH3/IP3 V Ux von der Haller Farm SchH3/IP3 SZ/1467298 |
SchH2 V Senta vom Glockenland SchH2 SZ/1420646 |
Seeback's Jutta S/62086/83 | Seeback's Gento S/38498/82 |
KORAD SUCH Seeback's Bia SKK/62869/79 |
OKD 1 ZKS 3 V Iris Algero Lana OKD 1 ZKS 3 RKF/1708394
| IPO -I, OKD-1,ZKS-1 CH RUS,BY,RKF,ROLS Big Haus Grande Karden IPO -I, OKD-1,ZKS-1 RKF/1141064
| SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
BHP1 V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 DKK/30555/84 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SLP2 V Folemarkens Jennie SLP2 DKK/23801/81 |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3 V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 SZ/1599997 |
SchH3/FH V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1596842 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SchH3/FH V Vani von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1531673 |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SCHH2 V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1588375 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH2 VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1494522 |
SCHH3, FH V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH SZ/1744538 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V22 Daus von der Fichtenspitze SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1651037 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Heiko vom Köttersbusch SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1581559 |
SchH2 V Bigie von Waterloo SchH2 SZ/1498149 |
SCHH2 V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 SZ/1683764 | SchH3 V10 Gero vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 SZ/1571932 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1593306 |
IPO-1 CH. RUS ; INT. CH Big Haus Esenija Karden IPO-1 RKF/31083 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 | SCHH3/VH2 VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 SZ/1744120 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
VH2 V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 NHSB/1173597 | SchH3 V Quanto vom Kopenkamp SchH3 SZ/1460166 |
VH2 V Esther van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 NHSB/1044703 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 CH. RUS KARA Denbor CS OKD-1, ZKS-1 CKSP/25234 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1628195 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH NHSB/1137352 (SZ1555841) | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SchH2 V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 NHSB/878480 |
SchH1 V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 SZ/1417559 | SCHH3, FH VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1319312 |
SchH1 V Bonnie vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 SZ/1320434 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 CAC ; CACIB Nika z Polluxu OKD-1, ZKS-1 CKCP/40805/87 | FH IP1 SCHH3 Pitt von Bad-Boll FH IP1 SCHH3 SZ/1530242 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SchH3 V13 Birke Filsperle SchH3 SZ/1445282 |
ZVV1 Zora von der Albertina ZVV1 SZ/1419401 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SCHH1 Ondra vom Murrtal SCHH1 SZ/1267475 |
IPO-1 CH RUS,BLR Airis Algero Lana IPO-1 BKU/166-000980
| SchH1 Zamb vom Mönchberg SchH1 SZ/1910982 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH2 V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 SZ/1676567 | SCHH3 V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1596424 (NKK 545590) |
SchH1 V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1526010 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SchH2 V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 SZ/1671622 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH3 VA6 Zambi von der Murrenhütte SchH3 SZ/1552206 |
SCHH1 V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1795719 | SchH3 V Zigo von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696278 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 |
SchH1 V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 SZ/1444921 |
SchH3/FH V Narzisse vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH SZ/1708446 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V Quai von der Burg Reichenstein SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1642279 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3 V Illa von der hohen Erle SchH3 SZ/1547809 |
SchH3/FH V Ode vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH SZ/1657105 | SCHH3 VA7 Apoll vom Fliederbusch SCHH3 SZ/1548386 |
SchH1 V Ulanda vom Mönchberg SchH1 SZ/1596425 |
IPO-1 V,CH BLR Denisa Meisehof IPO-1 BSU/166-000023 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SCHH2 V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1029455 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 | SchH3/FH VA5 Veus von Ecclesia Nova SchH3/FH SZ/1373283 |
SchH2 V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1217379 |
Belgry-Nata BCU/166-990002 | SCHH3 V Wax vom Hasenborn SCHH3 SZ/1835891 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SchH1 V Sarah vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1727195 | SCHH3 VA3 (IT SAS 1987), V4 BSZS Lork di Casa Mary (1984) SCHH3 GT/355539 (SZ 1714870 ) |
SchH1 V Ola vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1530305 |
Hellius Vina BCU/166-990001 | Domsod-Kuti Boris MET.Nj/6253/88 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1628195 |
K.1 V(HU) Helge von Bad-Boll K.1 SZ/1655186 |
Leanyfaluszeli Bia METNJ/7016/88 | SCHH2 Duran vom Kirschental SCHH2 SZ/1686207 |
V1(USSR) Venja vom Haus Schwerzel SZ/1680705 |