Simple pedigree chart for Florida of Flokish Fest (717976)

Pedigree Database

 

Simple pedigree chart for Florida of Flokish Fest

Florida of Flokish Fest
()
  
   
   
  
Atsel Hof Yuvenal IPO1
(RKF196 92 26)
  
   
   
  
VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3
(SZ2152835)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3
(SZ2101021)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3
(SZ2055986)
  
   
   
  
VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3
(LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621))
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1
(SZ2010235)
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2
(SZ2051039)
  
   
   
  
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2
(SZ1962170)
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1
(SZ2091915)
  
   
   
  
SG6 Wallace aus Agrigento SCHH3
(SZ2017496)
  
   
   
  
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1
(SZ1860866)
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3
(SZ2046950)
  
   
   
  
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3
(SZ1972234)
CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1
(SZ2154324)
  
   
   
  
VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3
(SZ2071721 (AKC DN12786101))
  
   
   
  
V22 Jago vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3
(SZ2018920)
  
   
   
  
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2
(SZ1904966)
V Nixe von Sendling SCHH1
(SZ2002984)
  
   
   
  
V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2
(SZ1763097)
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3
(SZ2055737)
  
   
   
  
V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3
(SZ1996729)
  
   
   
  
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1
(SZ1864989)
VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1
(SZ1892825)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3
(SZ1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02))
V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH
(SZ1816287)
Dixi of Flokish Fest KD-1
(RKF1610553)
  
   
   
  
VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3
(SZ1998887)
  
   
   
  
VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3
(SZ1896845)
  
   
   
  
V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH
(SZ1824926)
  
   
   
  
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1
(SZ1824916)
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1
(SZ1819373)
  
   
   
  
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1
(SZ1600189)
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2
(SZ1904966)
  
   
   
  
2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3
(SZ1829910)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3
(NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156))
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3
(SZ1737627)
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1
(SZ1806916)
  
   
   
  
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1
(SZ1718370)
Vlaterfolg Schelbi IPO 2
(RKF1330078)
  
   
   
  
V9 BSZS 2003 Fritz vom Farbenspiel SchH3
(SZ2052899)
  
   
   
  
VA1 Ursus von Batu SCHH3
(SZ1932624)
  
   
   
  
V Verena von Batu SCHH2
(SZ1834230)
V Ronja vom Farbenspiel SCHH1
(SZ1986171)
  
   
   
  
V Caty vom Farbenspiel SCHH1
(SZ1903607)
CH RUS Yari van Noort IPO1
(VDH2047327)
  
   
   
  
VA3 Mack von Aducht SCHH3
(SZ1995026)
  
   
   
  
V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH
(SZ1806877)
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1
(SZ1975706)
  
   
   
  
VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3
(LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 ))
V Enja van Noort SchH2
(SZ1907261)


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top