Filou vom Holtkämper See (SZ2246704) | | V Zony von Haus Gerstenberg SchH3 (SZ2189437) | | VA4 China 2006 Sony von der Neudenauer Holzsteige SCHH3 (SZ2140690) | | VA4 Ando vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 (SZ2070626) | | V17 Cary vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1928363) | | V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1874990) | | |
V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 (SZ1722777) |
V Nala vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1814161) | | |
VA1(USA) V16 Dasta vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1722819) |
V Evita van de Zomerdijkslanden SCHH1,IPO1 (NHSB2105238 (SZ 2070625)) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V Daira van de Frits Hoeve SCHH1 (SZ1810081) | | |
V Tjin van de Frits Hoeve SCHH1 (SZ1614095) |
V Yana vom Schloß Rosenfels SCHH1 (SZ2086309) | | VA1 ITA Don di Casa Nobili (1997) SCHH3 (LOI98/21635 (SZ2032324)) | | VA2(I) Arek dell' Isolotto SCHH3, IPO1 (GT485673) | | |
Wenke del Gupo SCHH2 (GT427952) |
V Ossy di Casa Nobili SCHH1 (LOI581649) | | |
Ulanda von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1817017) |
V Ola vom Freudental SCHH1 (SZ1962883) | | V Karly von der Noriswand SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1887422) | | |
V Pam von der Noriswand SchH1 (SZ1720631) |
Jade vom Freudental SCHH3 (SZ1859760) | | |
V Fina vom Freudental SCHH2 (SZ1699626) |
VA(DK) Daulökke's Yaffa SCHH3 (DKK08175/2001) | | V Apso vom Lechtal SCHH3 IPO1 (SZ2001855) | | V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1911557) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
VA3(I) V14 Randi vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1811000) | | |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) |
V Orsina vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1909451) | | VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH (SZ1782231) | | |
V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 (SZ1697844) |
VA2 Nicki vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1839832) | | |
V Hexi vom Franz-Josef SchH3/FH (SZ1758195) |
Daulökke's Yuppie BHP3 (DKK02471/97) | | V Karly von der Noriswand SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1887422) | | V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1743411) | | |
V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1685594) |
V Pam von der Noriswand SchH1 (SZ1720631) | | |
Mischa vom Natoplatz SchH3 (SZ1591077) |
VA (DK) Daulökke's Lazanta BHP2 (DKK26877/94) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
Hafran's Halla SCHH2 BHP2 (DKK17543/92) | | |
V Hafran's Scarlett SCHH2 (DKK01668/90) |
V SG83 BSZS 2007 Lea vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2187584 (ROI 10/11332)) | | VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2133722) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2070195) | | V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 (SZ1977242) | | V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1906294) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873965) | | |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) |
V Beike vom Beustertal SCHH1 (SZ1866771) | | V42 (BSZS) Falco vom Merlin SchH3 (SZ1786331) | | |
V Burga vom Merlin SchH1 (SZ1715937) |
V Freda vom Haus Eierund SchH1 (SZ1748627) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
V76 Fee vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH2 (SZ2098657) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) | | V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 (SZ1872657 (AKC DL82419001) | | |
V Wespe vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/IP3 (SZ1777843) |
V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 (SZ1887088) | | |
V Quinta vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 (SZ1818613) |
V Kwenja vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (2032265) | | VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 (SZ1922184) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) |
V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 (SZ1922026) | | |
V Flora vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1728121) |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 (SZ1830232) | | |
V Alexa vom Kristallsee SchH1 (SZ1745734) |