Aston Soky-Pe () | | SG Bongo Vikar IPO3, FH1 (CMKU60463/06/09) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) |
G Eli Va-Pe SVV1 (Suchno46168/03/05) | | V Elliot vom Hambacher Schloßblick SchH3 (SZ2017482) | | V Kinte de Parayas SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) (SZ1867499) | | |
Afra vom Klimmer SCHH3 (SZ1608170) |
SG Bessie vom Linsengericht SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1817038) | | |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) |
SG Daja Va - Pe SVV1 (SUCHN39976) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) |
Meg Briava SVV1, IPO2 (SUCHNO58027/08) | | G Falk zo Striebornej Zatoky SVV1 (SUCHNO44104/02/04) | | SG Dargo Ha-Ja-Da IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKUDS/34207/98/00) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
D Cora Ha-Ja-Da CS ZVV1, OP1 (CKSDS/10439/92/97) | | |
DOBRY 4CLV7/34 Ester UV SOOD ZM ZVV2 (CKSP2497-89/85/89) |
Sirka Utvar SVV1 (SKSP575/ZNV/96/99) | | Argo Abelit SVV1 (SHPK00312/93) | | |
Baxa z Kúpeľného mesta ZM (SKSP80793) |
Maca z Podskalky CS SVV1 (SKSP61335/86/89) | | |
Dora z Podskalky Cs SVV2,IPO1,SZP2 (SKSP7401/81/82) |
SG Enny Old Pedok SVV 1 (SUCHNO49736/04/07) | | G (SK) Gruff Connan Bohemia IPO 3, SCHH 3 (SUCHN44852/02) | | SG Conan Divici plamen IPO3, SchH3, ZVV3, OP1, 2X WUSV (V8, G79), FCI WM SG21 (CKS11253/92/95) | | |
G Elis Go-Ha IPO3, ZV3, ZPS, ZPO (CKSP70161) |
G Garri Vikar IPO 3, SCHH 2 (CMKU34667/98) | | |
G Luci Hronovsky pramen IPO1, ZVV1 (CMKU27488/96/98) |
SG Cira Jipo-Me ZVV1 (CMKU56294/05/07) | | V Mambo z Pohranicni Straze ZVV3, IPO3, OP1 (CMKU46192/02/04 (AKC DN22552301)) | | |
G Qveeny z Dudakova ZVV1 (CMKU24856/95/99) |
V Chayma z Pohranicní straze CS ZVV1 (CMKU42013/01/03) | | |
SG Ajka Jipo-Me ZVV1 (CMKU27777/96/98) |