SVV2 IPO3 V2 Axel z Hury CS SVV2 IPO3 SKSP/70861/87/90
Bonitácia: 5JU5/55 | ZM, ZVV2 V Marko z Poluxu ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/40577/84/86 (SZ 9004681)
4JI4/P II.tr.doz. | FH IP1 SCHH3 Pitt von Bad-Boll FH IP1 SCHH3 SZ/1530242 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 | SCHH2 V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 SZ/1224789 |
SchH3 V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1308728 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 | SchH2 V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 SZ/1249157 |
SchH2 V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 SZ/1208362 |
SchH3 V13 Birke Filsperle SchH3 SZ/1445282 | SchH3/FH V Clodo vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1358155 | SchH3 V5 Norbo von der Sturmwolke SchH3 SZ/1256957 |
SchH2 V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1286598 |
SchH2 V Leika von der Gipserzunft SchH2 SZ/1330668 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 |
SchH1 V Iris von der Gipserzunft SchH1 SZ/1272706 |
Xira von der Albertina SZ/1387399 | SchH3 VA2 Brix von der Pfaffenau SchH3 SZ/1262101 | SCHH3 V15 Fedor vom grünen Lückener SCHH3 SZ/1153787 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SCHH2 V14 Espe vom Haus Pari SCHH2 SZ/1108725 |
SchH1 V Sissi vom Dreieichforst SchH1 SZ/1164105 | SchH2 V Hasso vom Lahnblick SchH2 SZ/1085577 |
SCHH3/FH Grace vom Dreieichforst SCHH3/FH SZ/1035692 |
SCHH1 Ondra vom Murrtal SCHH1 SZ/1267475 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 |
SchH1 Connie von der Gugge SchH1 SZ/1051392 |
SchH1 Dixie vom Murrtal SchH1 SZ/1195039 | SchH3 V Mike vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1045690 |
SchH1 V Bessy vom Isenfels SchH1 SZ/1058749 |
ZVV1 Gerta z Helenky ZVV1 SKSP/4738/84/87
6CEU8 | SVV2, SLP1 SG Bert Samotar SVV2, SLP1 CKSP/5840/78/82 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
SVV2 SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 CKSP/3051 | ZVV2 V Norbo z Heperova dvora CS ZVV2 CKSP/16266/70/72 | ZVV2,ZPO,ZM Ralf Onyx ZVV2,ZPO,ZM CSHPK/8630 |
ZVV1 Ety Heperova dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/2815 |
ZVV1,ZM Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM CSHPK/21337 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
ZVV2,VD Izzi Zde-Zar ZVV2,VD CSHPK/11909 |
SVV2, SLP1 SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 SKSP/7672/81 | ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915 | ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 | ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR V Ex od Schmidtu ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR CSHPK/10843/68/7O |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 |
SVV2 V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 SKSP/2425/73/75 | ZVV2,ZPO V,OV Norbo ze Stare vichy CS ZVV2,ZPO CSHPK/11206/68/70 |
ZVV1 RES.CACIB Bela Certova pec CS ZVV1 SKSP/345/70/72 |
ZVV2, ZM V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM SKSP/1762 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 |
ZVV2, IPO3 SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/18505 | SP-PS V Cay vom Haus Müller SP-PS DDR/32796 |
ZM SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM CSPKP/3672 |
SVV1 SG Ida z Mazúrovho dvora CS SVV1 SKSP/61088/86/91
Bonitácia: 4X3/44 | SVV3,SPO,IPO1 V Largo Orthys SVV3,SPO,IPO1 CKSP/00984/80/83
Bonitácia: 5KX4 | ZVV2 V Gert vom Löwenhain ZVV2 SZ/1367325 (CKSP 630-77/75/77) | SchH3 V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1277230 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH1 V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 SZ/1183061 | SchH3 VA2 Caro vom Schaafgarten SchH3 SZ/1092688 |
SchH1 Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 SZ/1113294 |
SchH1 Gilde von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 SZ/1264006 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 |
SCHH1 Ria von der Elisabethenklause SCHH1 SZ/1150560 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 |
SCHH2 VA3 Bella von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH2 SZ/1073922 |
ZVV1, ZM V Dina Orthys ZVV1, ZM CKSP/60345/76/79 | ZVV1 Olaf Onyx-Bohemia ZVV1 | ZVV 1, V, CACIB Götz von der Paarquelle ZVV 1, SZ/1179504 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SchH2/HGH V Billa zu den dreizehn Buchen SchH2/HGH SZ/1058114 |
Bini Buron | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
V Assie von der Silberschlucht CSHPK/23149/69/72 | SchH3 VA2 Nick vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 SZ/1109677 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 |
SchH1 V Janka vom Hexenkolk SchH1 SZ/1050241 |
SCHH1 Ondra Grubenstolz SCHH1 SZ/1088435 | SCHH3 Rocky Grubenstolz SCHH3 SZ/1023918 |
SchH1 Sissy Grubenstolz SchH1 SZ/1023929 |
SVV1 V Sita z Jitcína udolí SVV1 CKSP/30192/83/87
Bonitácia: 5JKI7 | SVV2 V Garry z Jitcina udoli SVV2 CKSP/90036/79/82 | ZVV2 V,OV Athos z Jitcina udoli CS ZVV2 CSHPK/21068/71/74 | ZVV2 V Kredo Astoria ZVV2 CSHPK/11259/68/70 | Flot ze Svrcinova dvora CSHPK/2238/68 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |
IP1, ZVV2 Mela SNB CS IP1, ZVV2 CKSP/18127/68/71 | Berrie von der hohen Brücke DDR/25454 |
Bläcky vom Haus Krüger DDR/25??? |
Deny Astonaut CS CSHPK/52131 | ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73 | SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71 |
ZVV 1 V Ursel vom Woogweg ZVV 1 SZ/1295201 | SCHH3 Sascha vom Walddorf-Emst SCHH3 SZ/1182768 |
SCHH1 V Nina vom Woogweg SCHH1 SZ/1226428 |
SVV1 V Biny z Pohranicni straze SVV1 CKSP/2355/77/79 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 | SchH3 VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 SZ/1136741 (AKC WB382285) |
SchH1 V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1143308 |
SG Linda Onyx-Bohemia SZ/9007305 | SCHH3 VA7 Apoll vom Fliederbusch SCHH3 SZ/1548386 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 |
SchH2 V Tina vom Loher-Stein SchH2 SZ/1484336 |
ZM,ZVV1 V Bacara Onyx-Bohemia ZM,ZVV1 CKSP/81866/78/81 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 |
ZVV1, SCHH1 CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 CSHPK/23218/71/75 |