Simple pedigree chart for Inka vom Underland (681634)

Pedigree Database

 

Simple pedigree chart for Inka vom Underland

Inka vom Underland
(AKCDN28710806)
  
   
   
  
SG Theo vom Poppitz SCHH3
(SZ2079866 (AKC DN15387001))
  
   
   
  
SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3
(SZ1903291)
  
   
   
  
V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3
(SZ1801343)
  
   
   
  
V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1
(DDR132543)
  
   
   
  
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH
(DDR111223)
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3
(DDR163797)
  
   
   
  
V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3
(DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201))
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH
(DDR138607)
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3
(DDR161121 (SZ-1850708))
  
   
   
  
SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER
(DDR131345, SZ-1735999)
  
   
   
  
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3
(DDR92260)
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2
(DDR142968)
  
   
   
  
V Fee vom Schießufer SchH2
(DDR105689)
SG Lizzy vom Poppitz SCHH3
(SZ2001598)
  
   
   
  
V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3
(SZ1932875)
  
   
   
  
V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2
(DDR156330 (SZ 1857919))
  
   
   
  
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2
(DDR112450)
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1
(DDR160047 (SZ 1962647))
  
   
   
  
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3
(DDR137801)
G Sina vom Poppitz SCHH3
(SZ1783669)
  
   
   
  
V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1
(DDR158730)
  
   
   
  
Liz von Trafalga FH
(DDR145258)
Sina vom blauen Modeneser SCHH1
(DDR161945)
  
   
   
  
V Alf vom Dreilindengrund SCHH3
(DDR147201 (SZ 1744294))
DDR-SIEGERIN 1986 V Gitta vom Hutberg SCHH3 FH
(DDR136170)
Uta vom Parchimerland
(SZ2173314 (AKC DN16836901))
  
   
   
  
V Sando vom Haus Iris SCHH2
(SZ2022130)
  
   
   
  
SG Nestor von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 IP3
(SZ1826407)
  
   
   
  
V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1
(DDR137140)
  
   
   
  
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH
(DDR107209)
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH
(DDR132775)
  
   
   
  
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1
(DDR81086)
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3
(SZ1878234)
  
   
   
  
V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1
(DDR132543)
  
   
   
  
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH
(DDR111223)
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3
(DDR163797)
  
   
   
  
V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3
(DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201))
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH
(DDR138607)
SG Lisa von den Tonteichen SCHH3
(SZ2023382)
  
   
   
  
SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH
(SZ1906208)
  
   
   
  
V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3
(SZ1801343)
  
   
   
  
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3
(DDR163797)
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1
(DDR171442)
  
   
   
  
V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3
(DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301))
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1
(DDR118815)
G Grit vom Funkturm SCHH1
(SZ1793400)
  
   
   
  
SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1
(DDR149528 (SZ-1826064))
  
   
   
  
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2
(DDR135800)
Moni vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1
(DDR150108 (SZ 1816991))
  
   
   
  
SG Gritt vom Haus Kathleen SCHH1
(DDR122010)


 


Contact information  Disclaimer  Privacy Statement  Copyright Information  Terms of Service  Cookie policy  ↑ Back to top