Verdjiniya v. Haus Kribor () | | J CH RUS, CH RUS Baltasar vom Osterberger-Land IPO1 (SZ2196347) | | VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2142031) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) | | |
V Asteria Pfalzgraf Johann SchH1 (SZ1795067) |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT (SZ1904907) | | V46 (BSZS 1994) Jacco van Lammersbeek (1991) SZ 1899054 SCHH1 IP1 VH3 (SZ1899054) | | |
V Laika von der Lentfert Hoeve VH1 (NHSB1663307) |
V SG41 (BSZS 1992) Imme vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 (SZ1818171) | | |
V Unda vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1652772) |
VA2 Chakira vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2120568) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1824926) | | |
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 (SZ1824916) |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V Saskia vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 (SZ2083203 (DN103953/01 08-05)) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
V26 Fee vom Westernholz SCHH2 (SZ2015440) | | V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex SCHH3 (SZ2008846) | | |
VA1(FIN) Winecke's Vanta SCHH1 (NKK30562/93) |
V Kira vom Darumer-Berg SchH2 (SZ1867334) | | |
V Anda vom Darumer-Berg SchH1 (SZ1725082) |
V. Kontinenda v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen OKD.ZKS (RKF2235437) | | V1, CH RUS, RKF Gold v. Haus Kribor KD-1 (RKF1866142) | | V5 Toth-Haz Ore Eddy OKD-1, ZKS-1 (MET1054/01) | | V4 RUS Gazdagpataki Eiko IPO 1 (NJ.7807/97) | | SG3 VA8(ARG) Kally von der Hopfenhalle SCHH3 (SZ1922073) | | |
V Ora von Descharo SchH1 (SZ1853423) |
Gazdagpataki Zelina SCHH 2 (MET3611/95) | | |
VA(HU) Gazdagpataki Gora IPO1 (MET268/87(MNJK 11117)) |
Delvideki-Royal Fella (NJ2953/98) | | V Gundo vom Haus Milesevac IPO1 (BEK20316) | | |
Fela vom Haus Milesevac (JR73840) |
Bonnie Of Assaracus (NJ122/95) | | |
V Jorga of Assaracus SchH1 (2xR.CAC R.CACIB) (3xCAC HFGY CACIB HCH) (MET5803/H/92.) |
V Alana Balt Hayata OKD -1, ZKS -2 (RKF1338900) | | V2 Domino vom Baronenwald SCHH3 (SZ2018766) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Thea vom Baronenwald SchH1 (SZ1951288) | | |
V Kira vom Baronenwald SchH3 (SZ1882461) |
RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Hexe IP1 (RKF0091346) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Zeja IP1 (RKF0028234) | | |
V Ungvari Star Vitti (RKF0028231) |
CH RUS, CH BULGARIA. Naomi Black Diamand OKD-1, ZKS -1 (RKF161873) | | CH. RUS Praid Amagamma Nobless IPO-1 (RKF1069482) | | V Hinnerk vom Kiemoor SCHH3 (SZ1981421) | | VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1905990) | | |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) |
V Lissie vom Kiemoor SchH3 (SZ1804339) | | |
V Yeza vom Kiemoor SchH3/FH (SZ1665820) |
VA ; CH. RUS Jade v. Basilisk SCHH1 (SZ9108201) | | V Sämi von Basilisk SchH3 (SHSB502255 (SZ 1956327)) | | |
V Runa von Basilisk SchH1 (SHSB441895) |
Gera vom Fliesenstein SchH3 (SZ9010092) | | |
V Aike vom Haus Quester SchH2 (SZ1617699) |
V(RUS) Rus Haus Vorhut Bastinda (RKF1127430) | | V1 CH-RUS Gorsch vom Fiemereck IPO1 (SZ2002833) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
Sannie vom Fiemereck SCHH1 (SZ1896578) | | |
V Häsel vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ1797958) |
CH.RUS Zilber Vasserfal Osha OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF0084692) | | CH.BE,IT Charly von Arminius SCHH3,FH (SZ1790525) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
Ungvari Star Oliz IPO1 (RKF27325) | | |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) |