Dasty z Velkooseckých zahrad IPO1 (CMKUDS/68332/08) | | V Navar Hronovsky pramen ZVV3 (CMKU53548/04/06 (CKC 1109234)) | | V Pluto z Pohranicni straze ZVV2 (CMKUDS/40979/00/02) | | V Chuligan z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CKS12809/92/94) | | SG Emil z Pohranicni Straze SP-PS ZVV1, ZM (CKSP11240/92) | | |
Buby z Pohranicni straze CS SP PS (EV.C3925) |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (CKSP13198) | | |
G Cedra z Pohranicni straze (1987) (Elo x Duna) SP/PS (CKSPev.c.2796) |
SG Hestra z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKUDS/26928/96/00) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
Nora III z Pohranicni Straze ZV 1 (CMKUDS/26704/93/96) | | |
Ilona II Z Pohranicni Straze Cs SP-PS, ZV 1 (CKSP13593/89/93) |
G Kami Hronovsky pramen ZVV1 (CMKU27055/96/00) | | V Ron vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH3, IPO3, 3 X's WUSV, (SZ1814069 (AKC DL80006301)) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) |
Laura vom Piusberg SCHH3 (SZ1682012) | | |
Paola vom Haus Bräutigam (SZ1561654) |
SG Ejmy Hronovský Pramen ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 (CKSP8158/92/94) | | SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 (CKSP0564-90/87/90) | | |
Vera z Pohranicni straze SP/PS, SCHH1 (EV.C.1998) |
SG Cora Pohodelska Samota CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP41029/87) | | |
SG Besy Blata ZVV2, ZM (CKSP80916/78/81) |
SG Drina z Gartu ZVV1 (CMKU41758) | | SG Bexi Hypa ZVV 1, IPO 1 (CMKU26439) | | SG Lim Gymor ZV1, SCHH 3,IPO 3,SCHH-A, (CKS12409/92/95) | | V Cir Bobri reka ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS, ZPO, PO (CKSP40583/86) | | |
VD Elza ze Strazniho domku CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP80931/78/82) |
SG Fatty Gymor IPO3, SCHH3 (CKSP83457/92) | | |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) |
Zoja z Mesta chmele ZVV 1 (CKSP81505) | | SG Lex z Csla ZM, ZVV1, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP00726-83/83/87) | | |
Axa z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV 3 , IPO 3 (CKSP1959/77) |
SG Gilla vom Markersdorf ZM FH2 (DDR124958 (CKSP 21750)) | | |
Uta vom Markersdorf SCHH2 (DDR104081) |
SG Festa Cega IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 (CKS16798/93/96) | | V Lido Jamirex 3X UM CR SCHH2 IPO3 ZVV2 OP2 ZV-3 (CKSP02945/93) | | V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 (DDR141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87))) | | |
SG Ivette vom Fürstendamm FH1 (DDR113814) |
V Cherry Jamirex ZM ZVV1 (CKSP41571/87) | | |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) |
SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP80320 ( SZ 1744250)) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) |
SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP23082/86) | | |
Ciba Salrak ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 (CKSP91924/79/82) |