Apache von Artiles (AKCDN26478609) | | SG Aik vom Haus Lohre SCHH:3 (BSP.2007 PL.8) (SZ2082464) | | SG Wotan vom Bärenfang SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 IPO3 (SZ1897509) | | G Lex van de Sijsjeslijmer SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 VZH (NHSB1622593 (SZ 1897505)) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
SG Gilla van de Sijsjeslijmer VH1 IP1 (NHSB1321219) | | V Hasso vom Bauerholz SCHH3 (SZ1460708) | | |
Betty vom Bauerholz SCHH1, KKL 2 (SZ1330369) |
Britta vom Kahlenbach SCHH3, VH3 (SZ1469383) | | |
G Anja vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1402984) |
SG Happy vom Bärenfang SchH3 (SZ1733929) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH (SZ1362752) | | |
V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1286739) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) |
V Love vom Lauerhof SchH2 (SZ1564870) | | VA2 Yoll von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1412123) | | |
VA4 Joga von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329006) |
Dairy vom Lauerhof SchH2 (SZ1421878) | | |
V Petti vom Haus Pari SchH3 (SZ1321768) |
G Yessi vom Fuchsstein SCHH3 (SZ2017042) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) | | |
Leika vom Schottensteinweg SchH3/IP3 (SZ1490562) |
SG Sannie vom Fuchsstein SCHH2 (SZ1952430) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1495775) | | |
SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 (SZ1425088) |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) | | |
V Ulma von der Maineiche SchH2 (SZ1563653) |
Caty vom Fichtenbrink SCHH1 (SZ1829017) | | Alf vom Dingshauser Hof SchH3 (SZ1683647) | | |
Aika vom halben Berg SchH2 (SZ1566427) |
Gibsi vom Haus Frommer SCHH1 (SZ1698306) | | |
Charlotte vom Schollendobel (SZ1590734) |
SG Ulki von der Röderburg (SZ2157764 (AKC DN26352201)) | | SG Xado vom Ortenberg SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1 (SZ2025338) | | V Macho vom Kosakenwald SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1818895) | | SG Asko vom Milanweg SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1714612) | | V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 (SZ1648926) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Ranka vom Bärenfang SchH3/FH (SZ1619691) | | |
V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1443421) |
SG Irma vom Kosakenwald SchH3 (SZ1755186) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Dascha vom Kosakenwald SchH1 (SZ1652919) | | |
Contra vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1565430) |
Gibsy vom Kassler Kreuz (SZ1911054) | | V Falk Berkelau SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1722377) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) |
SG Wendy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1527478) | | |
SG Fee vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1332721) |
Nixe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 (SZ1750750) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Anke vom Schanzenberg SCHH1 (SZ1581302) | | |
G Antje vom Haus Seemannsruh SchH3/IP3 (SZ1512977) |
SG Minka von der Röderburg SchH2 (SZ2084475) | | V Rocky von den Zingelgärten SCHH3/V-BSP/WUSV/IP3/FH (SZ1947661) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Kisa von Lützing SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1804707) | | BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1711943) | | |
V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1613286) |
SG Hera aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1647761) | | |
Porgie aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1465151) |
SG Baronesse von der Röderburg SCH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1886673) | | V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH (SZ1747548) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) | | |
Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 (SZ1565170) |
V Asta vom Ziegelborn SchH3(SG-LGA) FH1 (SZ1747369) | | SG Ulan von den jungen Hansen SchH3 IPO3 FH (SZ1601366) | | |
Helen von den jungen Hansen SchH1 (SZ1495350) |
Babsi von der Kirche SchH1 (SZ1649438) | | |
Bonnie von der Schwalheimerhöhe SchH3 (SZ1456795) |