V Chanel vom Cap Arkona SCHH 1 (SZ2240793) | | SG Orlog vom Cap Arkona SCHH3 (4X SG-BSP), FH2 (V) (SZ2133074) | | SG Kalle vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 BSP (SZ2035666) | | V Omar Kahlenbach SCHH 3, IPO 3, VH3, VZH, 3XWUSV-WM (SZ1857386 (NHSB 1900539)) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1429070) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) | | |
G Anja vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1402984) |
SG Elly vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 (SZ1915895) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) | | V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 (SZ1565630) | | |
V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1459539) |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) | | |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) |
G Mona vom Cap Arkona SchH1 (SZ2040656) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) | | |
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 (SZ1557381) |
SG Fenia vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1795477) | | V Hermes vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1587241) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Pleuni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1401983) | | |
V Innes vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1275834) |
V Anja vom Hasenkeller SchH3 (SZ1626096) | | V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1549594) | | |
V17 Amanda aus Nordrheinland SCHH3 (SZ1455436) |
SG Conni von der Philipp Schubert Schule SchH3 (SZ1519390) | | |
Afra von der Philipp Schubert Schule SCHH3 (SZ1363661) |
V Banga vom Mohrmannshaus SCHH 3, LBZ. (SZ2165382) | | V Orry von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ2065372) | | SG Iwo von der Heidestraße SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3, FH1 (SZ1869598) | | G Ferro vom Blauen Stahl SCHH3, FH, ( SG - LGA ) (SZ1745671) | | SG Bernd vom Christinenteich SCHH3,FH,2 X DHV - SIEGERPRÜFUNG,1 X LGA-FH-SIEGER (SZ1626172) | | |
SG Catya zur Olfe SCHH3 (SZ1532327) |
Lana vom Fischedickseck SchH2 (SZ1611074) | | |
SG Anni von der Berchem Allee SchH1 (SZ1432657) |
SG Daffy vom schönen Blick SCHH 1 (SZ1729980) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Anja vom schönen Blick (SZ1584503) | | |
Tanja vom Dreibirkenhaus SchH2 (SZ1353940) |
SG Wespe von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SZ1946581) | | SG Boy vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 (SZ1827542) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) | | |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) |
V Deika von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1734671) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) |
Birke vom Lahnufer SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1580680) | | |
SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1430163) |
Paula von der Hegge SCHH2 (SZ2046040) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH (SZ1403768) | | |
Rommy vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1240703) |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) | | |
Anka von der Eichmühle SchH1 (SZ1400362) |
Nadja von Cap Arkona SCHH II (SZ1920034) | | V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH (SZ1747548) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) | | |
Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 (SZ1565170) |
Uschi von Bonsdorf SchH2 (SZ1665293) | | V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1553683) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
Nelly vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1513040) | | |
V Tina Grubenstolz SchH3 (SZ1353824) |