Jolie-Gigi von Metunaj () | | V Agent vom Wolfsheim SCHH3, IPO3, WUSV, FCI, 2XBSP (SG-BSP), LGAx3 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '10) (SZ2155784) | | SG Justin vom Pendel Bach SCHH3, IPO3, ( V2-BSP), WUSV (SZ2030372) | | SG Worek vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1826671) | | Falk vom Kassler Land SchH3 (SZ1709089) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Wolke von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1614633) | | |
Bella vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 (SZ1481125) |
Nixe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 (SZ1750750) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Anke vom Schanzenberg SCHH1 (SZ1581302) | | |
G Antje vom Haus Seemannsruh SchH3/IP3 (SZ1512977) |
Dina vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 (SZ1885686) | | SG Iko von der Lindenhalle SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH (SZ1717389) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
G Ira vom Jägermeister SchH2 (SZ1480341) | | |
V Betty vom Jägermeister SchH1 (SZ1309551) |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) | | V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 (SZ1565630) | | |
V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1459539) |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) | | |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1979431) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1495775) | | |
SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 (SZ1425088) |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) | | |
V Ulma von der Maineiche SchH2 (SZ1563653) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) | | Ajax vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1805532) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
Cindy von der Rappacher Höhe SchH2 (SZ1692449) | | Dick vom Seitenkeller SchH3 (SZ1553017) | | |
Xenia vom Seitenkeller SchH1 (SZ1472923) |
Clea vom Kellnerhof SchH3 (SZ1446253) | | |
Britta von der alten Grenze SchH3 (SZ13654382) |
V Daja von Metunaj ED-NORMAL, BH, AD, SCHH 2 (SZ2177045) | | SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 (SZ1925025) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO (SZ1568795) | | |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) | | V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1429070) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Yola vom Molbeckesrundweg SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1499403) | | |
Tanja vom Molbeckesrundweg SCHH 3 (SZ1405265) |
V Carla von den Glinziger Teichen SchH2 (SZ2077791) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) |
G Ossija Ben-Ju SchH2 IPO3 (SUCHNO30389/96 (SZ 2000222)) | | SG Marco z Danaru CZECH POLICE DOG, SCHH3, IPO3, 4X WUSV, UMS (CKS13289/93/95 (SZ1984866)) | | SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog (CKSP61147/86/92) | | |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) | | |
SG Axa z Hückelovy vily ZM ZVV1 (CKSP52312/90) |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) | | SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 (CKSP0564-90/87/90) | | |
Vera z Pohranicni straze SP/PS, SCHH1 (EV.C.1998) |
V Biba z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS, PSH, H-1 (SHPK01464/88) | | |
Nora z Pohranicni straze (1984) SP/PS (ev.c.3731) |