Brandy vom Spurker Wald (SZ1736153) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) | | |
Bera vom Saalestrand SCHH2 (DDR26395) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) | | |
Ina vom Hasselgrund SCHH3 (DDR30970) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH (SZ1400357) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) | | |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) | | V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH (SZ1219219) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
SG Cilly vom Riesbach SchH1 (SZ1260749) | | |
Cora vom Cölber-Eck SchH3 (SZ1065711) |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) | | Cruno von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1208991) | | VA2 Nick vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 (SZ1109677) | | |
V Janka vom Hexenkolk SchH1 (SZ1050241) |
VA Halla von der Sturmwolke SchH3/INT (SZ1133550) | | |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) |
Nira von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH2 (SZ1202080) | | 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 (SZ1112860) | | |
VA2 Cilly von Oranien Nassau SCHH3, FH (SZ1015315) |
Xandra vom Anspacher Backhaus SchH1 (SZ1115936) | | |
Grine vom Berrekasten FH, SCHH1 (SZ1053991) |
Anka von Natenstedt SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1516214) | | V Riff vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1436858) | | V Eros von der Quellenhöhe SchH3 (SZ1314754) | | V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1142848) | | V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1077435) | | |
V Gunda vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018999) |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) | | |
V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1036223) |
Anja von der Quellenhöhe SchH1 (SZ1233141) | | V Crok vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1127734) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
Heidi Grubenstolz SCHH1 (SZ1179839) | | |
Werda Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1104419) |
V Golli vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ1305260) | | SG5 Mike von dem Estherlager (1970) SZ1284501 SCHH2 (SZ1284501 (NHSB 540284)) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) |
Jutta von dem Estherlager SCHH1 (NHSB446955) | | |
Bianca von Jos-Co-Sal (NHSB310381) |
V Fee vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1215661) | | VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH (SZ1112988) | | |
Connie von der Gugge SchH1 (SZ1051392) |
V Inka vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1062358) | | |
V Cita vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1000142) |
Bianka von der Klostermauer SchH1 (SZ1442790) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1077435) | | |
V Gunda vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018999) |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) | | |
V Jolla vom Tierfreundehaus SchH1 (SZ1030295) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | Greif vom Gasthof zum Ederdorf SchH3/FH (SZ1118685) | | |
V Hexe vom Wörtherblick SchH2 (SZ978274) |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) | | |
V Romy vom Lauerhof SchH1 (SZ1079956) |
Vola vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1284191) | | V Dito von der Kurpfalzhalle SchH2 (SZ1189825) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
SG Asta von der Kurpfalzhalle SchH1 (SZ1137907) | | |
SG Peggi vom Aichtal SchH1 (SZ1097579) |
Ulla vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1157325) | | V Condor vom Herforderring SchH3 (SZ1077465) | | |
V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 (SZ1027152) |
Inka vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1103958) | | |
V Elfi vom Haus Krüger SchH1 (SZ1005291 (AKC WA904326)) |